Last update :  20.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                                BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round III-Round IV-Round V-Round VI-Round VII-Round VIII-Round IX-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 2

Round 2

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 52   Mandekić Ivan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 GM Atalik Suat 1
2 2 GM Predojevic Borki 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 FM Kolesar Milan 53
3 54   Beletic Daniel 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 3
4 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Czap Bernhard 57
5 56   Bohn Ulrich 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 GM Savic Miodrag R. 5
6 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 1,0 = - = 1,0 GM Cebalo Mišo 7
7 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Wiedner Robert 59
8 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 IM Rogić Davor 9
9 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 1,0 = - = 1,0   Andersen Lars Even 61
10 64 MK Matić Željko 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 IM Janković Alojzije 11
11 12 IM Šarić Ante 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Perhinig Robert 63
12 66   Zvan Ziga 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Šarić Ibro 13
13 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 MK Ciganović Nikola 65
14 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 FM Riff Jean-Noel 15
15 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Dickhoff Ronald 67
16 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 IM Elsness Frode 17
17 18 IM Rukavina Josip 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Gritsch Christoph 71
18 74   Valenta Vit 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 IM Tratar Marko 19
19 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Hillenbrand Michael 73
20 76   Andersen Alf R. 1,0 = - = 1,0 IM Nordahl Helge 21
21 22 IM Philippe Christophe 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Hagesaether Ellen 77
22 24 IM Feletar Darko 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Dragicevic Domagoj 79
23 78   Kekic Armin 1,0 = - = 1,0 IM Brumen Dinko 25
24 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 MK Rukavina Dario 81
25 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 1,0 = - = 1,0 FM Kekki Petri 27
26 28   Speckner Roland 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Waldmann Gerald 83
27 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Bosiočić Marin 29
28 30 FM Brunello Sabino 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Arztmann Wolfgang 85
29 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Preiss Martin 31
30 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   De Val Daniele 87
31 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 FM Plenković Zdenko 33
32 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 1,0 = - = 1,0   Vink Wim 91
33 94   Tschohl Christof 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Cocchi Andrea 36
34 38 MK Medak Bojan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Smole Albert 93
35 39   Michielsen Joost 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Myrstad Odd Magnus 95
36 96 I Kajtazi Driton 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 FM Prakken Gerrit 40
37 41 FM Zelić Mladen 1,0 = - = 1,0 MK Marčeta Milan 97
38 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Cherin Diego 42
39 44   Paci Cedric 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 MK Poropat Marijan 101
40 100 I Novosel Tomislav 1,0 = - = 1,0   Skoberne Jure 45
41 46   Sutkovic Damir 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Demir Bilal 103
42 102   Kosmac Blaz 1,0 = - = 1,0   Prochnow Mario 47
43 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Sara Stanislav 184
44 104   Skok Joze 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Havranek Miroslav 49
45 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Brunello Marina 194
46 201   Koljić Zijad 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Wiley Tom E. 51
47 207   Pašalić Enio 1,0 0 - 1 0,5 IM Franić Milan 23
48 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 0,5 = - = 0,5 II Vasić Boško 161
49 128   Berke Ana 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Van Rijn Wouter 37
50 112 I Butković Nereo 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Stokke Kjetil 55
51 58   Bajramovic Halid 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Koenig Dirk 111
52 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 0,5 0 - 1 0,5 WFM Frančišković Borka 69
53 72   Cappon John 0,5 1 - 0 0,5 III Jergović Andrija 191
54 172   Hakon Strand 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Leburgue Sylvain 75
55 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 0,5 = - = 0,5   Hof Hasso 174
56 177   Ludwig Franz 0,5 0 - 1 0,0 FM Medić Miljenko 43
57 151   Desnica Jovan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 IM Medančić Rikard 35
58 89   Rabus Berthold 0,0 1 - 0 0,0 III Valković Kristian 152
59 92 I Ugulin Silvano 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Reppen Ellisiv 154
60 153 III Šarić Husnija 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Matzat Andre 99
61 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Harstad Christian 105
62 106   Drobne Marjan 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Wiessner Johann 156
63 157   Bilbija Saska 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Kirbis Milan 107
64 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Tonel Giulia 159
65 160   Bilbija Nina 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Vrchotka Josef 109
66 110   Christensen Christian 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 163
67 113 I Karabaić Ivan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Braun Xaver 165
68 114   Vea Odin Blikra 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Feickt Roland 167
69 162   Angott Jurgen 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Riisem Ěyvind 115
70 116 I Konić Zlatko 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Grosar Jaša 169
71 164   Blocher Edgar 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Varini Massimo 117
72 118 I Dubravac Andrija 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Gutschi Ernst 171
73 166   Castagna Celestino 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 I Lulić Igor 119
74 120   Koban Markus 0,0 = - = 0,0   Hansen Soren Moller 173
75 168   Grosar Gari 0,0 = - = 0,0   Capece Adolivio 121
76 122   Ferkingstad Gro 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Lamalfa Stelio 176
77 170   Grosar Vojko 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 II Fattorich Igor 123
78 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Paciera Fabio 178
79 175   Jhonel Baldago Banijel 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Stovring Claus 125
80 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 0,0 = - = 0,0   Poletto Daniele 180
81 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 MK Đurović Goran 127
82 181   Pomaro Stefano 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 I Dotlić Zdravko 129
83 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Roar Kjellstrom 182
84 183   Sandholm Rune 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 II Klem Davor 131
85 132   Plaskan Jure 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Vitali Erlich 186
86 185   Snellingen Jorn 0,0 1 - 0 0,0 I Pilepić Slobodan 133
87 134   Bartl Ulf 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Čahtarević Ferid 189
88 187   Voermans A.J.H. 0,0 1 - 0 0,0 II Banković Ivan 135
89 136 MK Mrđen David 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Fantina Carla 192
90 188   Weber Harald 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Lecher Guenther 137
91 138   Kummer Heinz 0,0 = - = 0,0 III Barlović Tomislav 193
92 190 II Jakšić Damir 0,0 = - = 0,0 II Juras Zvonko 139
93 140   Lievens Fabrice 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Faerevaag Evy 196
94 195   Drame Saša 0,0 = - = 0,0 I Mrđenović Georgije 141
95 142   Normann Oyvind 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Klein Cornelia 198
96 197   Jus Katja 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Bilbija Istok 143
97 144   Schoning Lars 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Vombek Sara 200
98 199   Schlotter Florence 0,0 = - = 0,0   Hasberger Walter 145
99 146 MK Milanović Milan 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Horvatić Ivica 202
100 203   Kolić Devid 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Castle Kenneth 147
101 148   Ferstl Manfred 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Krišto Zoran 204
102 205   Laković Mihael 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Wilsbeck Jan B. 149
103 150 MK Hlavač Iva 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Mickov Damir 206
  82 I Richter Boris 0,0 1 - -     Bye  

 

Rank after round 2

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   2,0 0,0
  2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   2,0 0,0
  4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 2,0 0,0
  5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   2,0 0,0
  9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 2,0 0,0
  11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 2,0 0,0
  12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 2,0 0,0
  13 FM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 2,0 0,0
  14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   2,0 0,0
  17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   2,0 0,0
  18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 2,0 0,0
  20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 2,0 0,0
  22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   2,0 0,0
  24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 2,0 0,0
  26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   2,0 0,0
  29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 2,0 0,0
  31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   2,0 0,0
  36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   2,0 0,0
  39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   2,0 0,0
  49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   2,0 0,0
21 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 2,0 0,0
  38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 2,0 0,0
  44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   2,0 0,0
  48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 2,0 0,0
  90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   2,0 0,0
26 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   2,0 0,0
  8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 2,0 0,0
  28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   2,0 0,0
  30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   2,0 0,0
  32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 2,0 0,0
  50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   2,0 0,0
  51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   2,0 0,0
  68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 2,0 0,0
  74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   2,0 0,0
  96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2,0 0,0
  98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 2,0 0,0
  103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   2,0 0,0
38 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 1,5 0,0
  25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 1,5 0,0
  41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 1,5 0,0
  45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   1,5 0,0
  47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   1,5 0,0
43 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   1,5 0,0
  34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 1,5 0,0
  78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   1,5 0,0
  97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,5 0,0
47 23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 1,5 0,0
48 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   1,5 0,0
  72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   1,5 0,0
50 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 1,5 0,0
  27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   1,5 0,0
  60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 1,5 0,0
  61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   1,5 0,0
  76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   1,5 0,0
  80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   1,5 0,0
  91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   1,5 0,0
  100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 1,5 0,0
  102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   1,5 0,0
59 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   1,5 0,0
  55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   1,5 0,0
  69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 1,5 0,0
  75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   1,5 0,0
63 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 1,0 0,0
  40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   1,0 0,0
  42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 0,0
  46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   1,0 0,0
  53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   1,0 0,0
  56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   1,0 0,0
  62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   1,0 0,0
  71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   1,0 0,0
  83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   1,0 0,0
  84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 1,0 0,0
  85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   1,0 0,0
  184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   1,0 0,0
  194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   1,0 0,0
  201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 0,0
77 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   1,0 0,0
  174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   1,0 0,0
79 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   1,0 0,0
  33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 1,0 0,0
  43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 1,0 0,0
  65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 0,0
  70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   1,0 0,0
  87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   1,0 0,0
  93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   1,0 0,0
86 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 1,0 0,0
  54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   1,0 0,0
  57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   1,0 0,0
  59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   1,0 0,0
  63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   1,0 0,0
  64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 1,0 0,0
  66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   1,0 0,0
  67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   1,0 0,0
  73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   1,0 0,0
  77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   1,0 0,0
  79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   1,0 0,0
  81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 1,0 0,0
  86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 1,0 0,0
  94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   1,0 0,0
  95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   1,0 0,0
  101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 1,0 0,0
  104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   1,0 0,0
  106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   1,0 0,0
  107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   1,0 0,0
  109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   1,0 0,0
  110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   1,0 0,0
  114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   1,0 0,0
  116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,0 0,0
  117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   1,0 0,0
  118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 1,0 0,0
  119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 1,0 0,0
  122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   1,0 0,0
  123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 0,0
  125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   1,0 0,0
  127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 1,0 0,0
  129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 1,0 0,0
  131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 1,0 0,0
  134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   1,0 0,0
  136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 0,0
  140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   1,0 0,0
  149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   1,0 0,0
  150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 1,0 0,0
123 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,0 0,0
124 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 1,0 0,0
  88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 1,0 0,0
126 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 1,0 0,0
127 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   1,0 0,0
  130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   1,0 0,0
  143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   1,0 0,0
  146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 0,0
  148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   1,0 0,0
  207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 0,0
133 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   1,0 0,0
  92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 0,0
  99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   1,0 0,0
  124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 1,0 0,0
  142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   1,0 0,0
  144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   1,0 0,0
  147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   1,0 0,0
  155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 0,0
  159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   1,0 0,0
  165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   1,0 0,0
  185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   1,0 0,0
  186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   1,0 0,0
  187   Voermans A.J.H. 2000 NED   1,0 0,0
  188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   1,0 0,0
147 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 0,5 0,0
  128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 0,5 0,0
  158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 0,5 0,0
  172   Hakon Strand 2000 NOR   0,5 0,0
151 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   0,5 0,0
152 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   0,5 0,0
  191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 0,5 0,0
154 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   0,5 0,0
  141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 0,5 0,0
  145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   0,5 0,0
  193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 0,5 0,0
158 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 0,5 0,0
  139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 0,5 0,0
  180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   0,5 0,0
  199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   0,5 0,0
162 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   0,5 0,0
  138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   0,5 0,0
  168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   0,5 0,0
  173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   0,5 0,0
  190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 0,5 0,0
  195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   0,5 0,0
168 152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 0,0 0,0
169 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 0,0 0,0
  133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 0,0 0,0
  135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 0,0 0,0
  137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   0,0 0,0
  153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 0,0 0,0
  171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   0,0 0,0
  176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   0,0 0,0
  192   Fantina Carla 1888 ITA   0,0 0,0
  198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   0,0 0,0
  200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   0,0 0,0
  205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 0,0 0,0
180 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 0,0 0,0
  132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   0,0 0,0
  151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   0,0 0,0
  157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   0,0 0,0
  163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   0,0 0,0
  164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   0,0 0,0
  178   Paciera Fabio 2000 ITA   0,0 0,0
  182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   0,0 0,0
  202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 0,0 0,0
  204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   0,0 0,0
190 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   0,0 0,0
  154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   0,0 0,0
  156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   0,0 0,0
  160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   0,0 0,0
  162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   0,0 0,0
  166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   0,0 0,0
  167   Feickt Roland 2000 GER   0,0 0,0
  169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   0,0 0,0
  170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   0,0 0,0
  175   Jhonel Baldago Banijel 2000 USA   0,0 0,0
  179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   0,0 0,0
  181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   0,0 0,0
  183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   0,0 0,0
  189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   0,0 0,0
  196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   0,0 0,0
  197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   0,0 0,0
  203   Kolić Devid 1600 CRO   0,0 0,0
  206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   0,0 0,0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis