Last update :  21.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                                BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round II-Round IV-Round V-Round VI-Round VII-Round VIII-Round IX-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 3

Round 3 on 2005/06/21 at 16,30 h

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Speckner Roland 28
2 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 GM Predojevic Borki 2
3 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 FM Brunello Sabino 30
4 31 FM Preiss Martin 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 GM Dizdarević Emir 4
5 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 FM Fučak Emilijo 32
6 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Ferčec Nenad 8
7 9 IM Rogić Davor 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 MK Medak Bojan 38
8 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2,0 = - = 2,0   Michielsen Joost 39
9 44   Paci Cedric 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Šarić Ante 12
10 13 IM Šarić Ibro 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 WGM Medić Mirjana 48
11 49   Havranek Miroslav 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 14
12 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Jovanić Ognjen 16
13 17 IM Elsness Frode 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 WIM Šargač Rajna 68
14 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2,0 = - = 2,0 IM Rukavina Josip 18
15 74   Valenta Vit 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Ljubičić Filip 20
16 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2,0 = - = 2,0 IM Philippe Christophe 22
17 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Feletar Darko 24
18 103   Demir Bilal 2,0 = - = 2,0 IM Mikac Matjaz 26
19 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 1,5 1 - 0 2,0 MK Brkić Đorđe 98
20 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 IM Jovanović Zoran 10
21 21 IM Nordahl Helge 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 WIM Maček Vlasta 60
22 23 IM Franić Milan 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Andersen Lars Even 61
23 25 IM Brumen Dinko 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Cappon John 72
24 27 FM Kekki Petri 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Andersen Alf R. 76
25 75   Leburgue Sylvain 1,5 = - = 1,5 FM Orak Ljubomir 34
26 37   Van Rijn Wouter 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Kekic Armin 78
27 91   Vink Wim 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 FM Zelić Mladen 41
28 45   Skoberne Jure 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Hrbolka Ladislav 80
29 47   Prochnow Mario 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 I Novosel Tomislav 100
30 55   Stokke Kjetil 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Kosmac Blaz 102
31 97 MK Marčeta Milan 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Bajramovic Halid 58
32 107   Kirbis Milan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 GM Sedlak Nikola 6
33 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Drobne Marjan 106
34 19 IM Tratar Marko 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Vrchotka Josef 109
35 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Christensen Christian 110
36 35 IM Medančić Rikard 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Vea Odin Blikra 114
37 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Riisem Ěyvind 115
38 42   Cherin Diego 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 I Konić Zlatko 116
39 43 FM Medić Miljenko 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Varini Massimo 117
40 119 I Lulić Igor 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Sutkovic Damir 46
41 123 II Fattorich Igor 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Mandekić Ivan 52
42 53 FM Kolesar Milan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 I Dubravac Andrija 118
43 125   Stovring Claus 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Beletic Daniel 54
44 127 MK Đurović Goran 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Bohn Ulrich 56
45 57   Czap Bernhard 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Ferkingstad Gro 122
46 59   Wiedner Robert 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 I Lešić Krunoslav 124
47 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Nedimovic Ljubisa 62
48 63   Perhinig Robert 1,0 = - = 1,0   Koelmans Jan Willem 130
49 131 II Klem Davor 1,0 = - = 1,0 MK Matić Željko 64
50 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 1,0 = - = 1,0   Bartl Ulf 134
51 143   Bilbija Istok 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Zvan Ziga 66
52 67   Dickhoff Ronald 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 MK Mrđen David 136
53 147   Castle Kenneth 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 70
54 71   Gritsch Christoph 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Lievens Fabrice 140
55 73   Hillenbrand Michael 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Normann Oyvind 142
56 77   Hagesaether Ellen 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Schoning Lars 144
57 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 MK Milanović Milan 146
58 81 MK Rukavina Dario 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Ferstl Manfred 148
59 83   Waldmann Gerald 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 MK Hlavač Iva 150
60 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 MK Kalajžić Ivan 84
61 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 IV Nikolić Anđelko 155
62 159   Tonel Giulia 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 MK Bradarić Ratomir 86
63 87   De Val Daniele 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Snellingen Jorn 185
64 161 II Vasić Boško 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 88
65 165   Braun Xaver 1,0 = - = 1,0   Rabus Berthold 89
66 174   Hof Hasso 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 I Ugulin Silvano 92
67 93   Smole Albert 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Voermans A.J.H. 187
68 184   Sara Stanislav 1,0 = - = 1,0   Tschohl Christof 94
69 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Weber Harald 188
70 99   Matzat Andre 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Pašalić Enio 207
71 101 MK Poropat Marijan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Koljić Zijad 201
72 186   Vitali Erlich 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Skok Joze 104
73 194   Brunello Marina 1,0 1 - 0 0,5 I Butković Nereo 112
74 111   Koenig Dirk 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Grosar Gari 168
75 172   Hakon Strand 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Koban Markus 120
76 121   Capece Adolivio 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Ludwig Franz 177
77 173   Hansen Soren Moller 0,5 = - = 0,5 WFM Švaljek Radmila 126
78 180   Poletto Daniele 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Berke Ana 128
79 191 III Jergović Andrija 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Kummer Heinz 138
80 139 II Juras Zvonko 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Drame Saša 195
81 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Schlotter Florence 199
82 145   Hasberger Walter 0,5 = - = 0,5 II Jakšić Damir 190
83 193 III Barlović Tomislav 0,5 1 - 0 0,5 IV Glavaš Edvard 158
84 105   Harstad Christian 0,0 = - = 0,0   Grosar Vojko 170
85 171   Gutschi Ernst 0,0 = - = 0,0 II Fabeta Jasenko 108
86 176   Lamalfa Stelio 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 I Karabaić Ivan 113
87 178   Paciera Fabio 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Plaskan Jure 132
88 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 0,0 = - = 0,0   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 175
89 135 II Banković Ivan 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 179
90 137   Lecher Guenther 0,0 = - = 0,0   Pomaro Stefano 181
91 182   Roar Kjellstrom 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Desnica Jovan 151
92 152 III Valković Kristian 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Sandholm Rune 183
93 189   Čahtarević Ferid 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 III Šarić Husnija 153
94 154   Reppen Ellisiv 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Fantina Carla 192
95 156   Wiessner Johann 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Faerevaag Evy 196
96 198   Klein Cornelia 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Bilbija Saska 157
97 200   Vombek Sara 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Bilbija Nina 160
98 202   Horvatić Ivica 0,0 = - = 0,0   Angott Jurgen 162
99 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 0,0 = - = 0,0   Jus Katja 197
100 204   Krišto Zoran 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Blocher Edgar 164
101 206   Mickov Damir 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Castagna Celestino 166
102 167   Feicht Roland 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Kolić Devid 203
103 169   Grosar Jaša 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Laković Mihael 205

Rank after round 3

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   3,0 2,0
  4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 3,0 2,0
  5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   3,0 2,0
  9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 3,0 2,0
  13 IM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 3,0 2,0
  17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   3,0 2,0
  20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 3,0 2,0
  24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 3,0 2,0
9 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   3,0 2,0
  16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 3,0 2,0
11 12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 3,0 1,5
  14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   3,0 1,5
13 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   3,0 1,0
14 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 3,0 1,0
15 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 2,5 2,0
  39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   2,5 2,0
17 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   2,5 2,0
18 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 2,5 2,0
  22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   2,5 2,0
  103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   2,5 2,0
21 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 2,5 1,5
22 47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   2,5 1,5
23 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 2,5 1,5
  26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   2,5 1,5
25 91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   2,5 1,5
26 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 2,5 1,5
  78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   2,5 1,5
28 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   2,5 1,5
29 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 2,5 1,5
  23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 2,5 1,5
  27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   2,5 1,5
  45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   2,5 1,5
33 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   2,5 1,0
34 55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   2,5 0,5
35 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 2,0 2,0
  38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 2,0 2,0
37 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 2,0 2,0
38 44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   2,0 2,0
  49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   2,0 2,0
  50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   2,0 2,0
  53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   2,0 2,0
  56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   2,0 2,0
43 28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   2,0 2,0
  32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 2,0 2,0
  68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 2,0 2,0
46 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 2,0 2,0
47 74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   2,0 2,0
  96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2,0 2,0
49 194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   2,0 2,0
50 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 2,0 2,0
51 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   2,0 1,5
  62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   2,0 1,5
53 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 2,0 1,5
54 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   2,0 1,5
55 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 2,0 1,5
56 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   2,0 1,5
57 31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   2,0 1,0
  48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 2,0 1,0
  54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   2,0 1,0
  57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   2,0 1,0
  70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   2,0 1,0
62 46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   2,0 1,0
  71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   2,0 1,0
  77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   2,0 1,0
65 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   2,0 1,0
  73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   2,0 1,0
  79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   2,0 1,0
68 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   2,0 1,0
  42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 1,0
  83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   2,0 1,0
  84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 2,0 1,0
  87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   2,0 1,0
  92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 1,0
74 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 2,0 1,0
  95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   2,0 1,0
  123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 1,0
77 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   2,0 1,0
  66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   2,0 1,0
79 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 2,0 1,0
  88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 2,0 1,0
81 93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   2,0 1,0
  155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 1,0
  159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   2,0 1,0
84 148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   2,0 1,0
85 99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   2,0 1,0
86 101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 2,0 1,0
  104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   2,0 1,0
  124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 2,0 1,0
89 61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   1,5 2,5
90 100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 1,5 2,5
91 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   1,5 2,5
  102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   1,5 2,5
93 165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   1,5 2,0
94 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   1,5 2,0
95 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   1,5 2,0
96 63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   1,5 1,5
97 184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   1,5 1,5
98 72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   1,5 1,5
99 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   1,5 1,5
  41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 1,5 1,5
  64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 1,5 1,5
102 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 1,5 1,5
103 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   1,5 1,5
  128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 1,5 1,5
105 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,5 1,5
106 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   1,5 1,5
107 191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 1,5 1,5
108 76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   1,5 1,5
  130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   1,5 1,5
  131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 1,5 1,5
111 134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   1,5 1,5
112 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   1,5 1,0
  139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 1,5 1,0
114 94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   1,5 1,0
115 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 1,5 0,5
  193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 1,5 0,5
117 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,5 0,5
118 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   1,0 2,5
119 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   1,0 2,0
120 201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 2,0
121 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 1,0 2,0
  106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   1,0 2,0
  107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   1,0 2,0
  109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   1,0 2,0
  117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   1,0 2,0
  119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 1,0 2,0
127 174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   1,0 2,0
128 127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 1,0 2,0
129 59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   1,0 2,0
  110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   1,0 2,0
  118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 1,0 2,0
  125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   1,0 2,0
  129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 1,0 2,0
134 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   1,0 2,0
  149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   1,0 2,0
  186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   1,0 2,0
137 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   1,0 2,0
  146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 2,0
  207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 2,0
140 122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   1,0 2,0
141 185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   1,0 2,0
  188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   1,0 2,0
143 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 1,0 2,0
  116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,0 2,0
  153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 1,0 2,0
146 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 1,0 2,0
  136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 2,0
  140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   1,0 2,0
  142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   1,0 2,0
  144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   1,0 2,0
  147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   1,0 2,0
  150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 1,0 2,0
  152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 2,0
154 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   1,0 1,5
  190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 1,0 1,5
156 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,0 1,5
157 143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   1,0 1,5
158 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 1,0 1,5
  151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   1,0 1,5
160 145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   1,0 1,0
161 132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   1,0 1,0
  157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   1,0 1,0
  205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 1,0
164 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 1,0 1,0
165 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   1,0 1,0
  156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   1,0 1,0
  160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   1,0 1,0
  179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   1,0 1,0
  187   Voermans A.J.H. 2000 NED   1,0 1,0
170 164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   1,0 1,0
  166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   1,0 1,0
  167   Feicht Roland 2000 GER   1,0 1,0
173 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 0,5 2,0
174 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 0,5 2,0
175 170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   0,5 2,0
176 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 0,5 1,5
177 138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   0,5 1,5
  172   Hakon Strand 2000 NOR   0,5 1,5
  195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   0,5 1,5
180 180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   0,5 1,5
181 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   0,5 1,5
182 199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   0,5 1,5
183 168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   0,5 1,5
184 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   0,5 1,0
185 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   0,5 1,0
  133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 0,5 1,0
  137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   0,5 1,0
  171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   0,5 1,0
  175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2000 USA   0,5 1,0
  181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   0,5 1,0
  197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   0,5 1,0
192 202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 0,5 1,0
193 162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   0,5 1,0
194 178   Paciera Fabio 2000 ITA   0,0 1,5
  182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   0,0 1,5
  204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   0,0 1,5
197 192   Fantina Carla 1888 ITA   0,0 1,0
198 135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 0,0 1,0
  169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   0,0 1,0
  176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   0,0 1,0
  198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   0,0 1,0
  200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   0,0 1,0
  203   Kolić Devid 1600 CRO   0,0 1,0
  206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   0,0 1,0
205 183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   0,0 1,0
  189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   0,0 1,0
  196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   0,0 1,0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis