Last update :  22.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                                BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round II-Round III-Round V-Round VI-Round VII-Round VIII-Round IX-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 4

 

Round 4 on 2005/06/22 at 9 h

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 12 IM Šarić Ante 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 GM Atalik Suat 1
2 2 GM Predojevic Borki 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Šarić Ibro 13
3 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 3,0 = - = 3,0 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 3
4 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Jovanić Ognjen 16
5 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 GM Savic Miodrag R. 5
6 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Elsness Frode 17
7 24 IM Feletar Darko 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Rogić Davor 9
8 45   Skoberne Jure 2,5 = - = 2,5 GM Cebalo Mišo 7
9 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2,5 = - = 2,5   Prochnow Mario 47
10 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 IM Janković Alojzije 11
11 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2,5 = - = 2,5   Stokke Kjetil 55
12 22 IM Philippe Christophe 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Vink Wim 91
13 58   Bajramovic Halid 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 IM Franić Milan 23
14 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 IM Brumen Dinko 25
15 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2,5 = - = 2,5   Shtivelband Vladimir 90
16 78   Kekic Armin 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 FM Kekki Petri 27
17 39   Michielsen Joost 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Demir Bilal 103
18 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2,0 = - = 2,0   Dickhoff Ronald 67
19 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 FM Riff Jean-Noel 15
20 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Tratar Marko 19
21 28   Speckner Roland 2,0 = - = 2,0   Gritsch Christoph 71
22 73   Hillenbrand Michael 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 FM Bosiočić Marin 29
23 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2,0 = - = 2,0   Valenta Vit 74
24 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 FM Preiss Martin 31
25 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2,0 = - = 2,0   Hagesaether Ellen 77
26 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 FM Plenković Zdenko 33
27 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Waldmann Gerald 83
28 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 IM Medančić Rikard 35
29 87   De Val Daniele 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 FM Cocchi Andrea 36
30 38 MK Medak Bojan 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Myrstad Odd Magnus 95
31 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 FM Prakken Gerrit 40
32 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Cherin Diego 42
33 93   Smole Albert 2,0 = - = 2,0 FM Medić Miljenko 43
34 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Paci Cedric 44
35 46   Sutkovic Damir 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 I Kajtazi Driton 96
36 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Matzat Andre 99
37 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Havranek Miroslav 49
38 104   Skok Joze 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 FM Happel Hendrik A 50
39 148   Ferstl Manfred 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 FM Kolesar Milan 53
40 54   Beletic Daniel 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 MK Poropat Marijan 101
41 56   Bohn Ulrich 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 II Fattorich Igor 123
42 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Czap Bernhard 57
43 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Tonel Giulia 159
44 66   Zvan Ziga 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Brunello Marina 194
45 100 I Novosel Tomislav 1,5 = - = 1,5 IM Nordahl Helge 21
46 102   Kosmac Blaz 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Van Rijn Wouter 37
47 41 FM Zelić Mladen 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Koenig Dirk 111
48 61   Andersen Lars Even 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 II Klem Davor 131
49 120   Koban Markus 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Perhinig Robert 63
50 64 MK Matić Željko 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 II Juras Zvonko 139
51 128   Berke Ana 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 MK Ciganović Nikola 65
52 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 WFM Frančišković Borka 69
53 72   Cappon John 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 I Mrđenović Georgije 141
54 76   Andersen Alf R. 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Braun Xaver 165
55 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Sara Stanislav 184
56 89   Rabus Berthold 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 III Jergović Andrija 191
57 94   Tschohl Christof 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 III Barlović Tomislav 193
58 177   Ludwig Franz 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 MK Marčeta Milan 97
59 134   Bartl Ulf 1,5 0 - 1 1,0   Mandekić Ivan 52
60 146 MK Milanović Milan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Wiedner Robert 59
61 150 MK Hlavač Iva 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 MK Rukavina Dario 81
62 151   Desnica Jovan 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Arztmann Wolfgang 85
63 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Hasberger Walter 145
64 106   Drobne Marjan 1,0 = - = 1,0   Castle Kenneth 147
65 153 III Šarić Husnija 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Kirbis Milan 107
66 109   Vrchotka Josef 1,0 = - = 1,0   Wilsbeck Jan B. 149
67 110   Christensen Christian 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 III Valković Kristian 152
68 113 I Karabaić Ivan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Reppen Ellisiv 154
69 114   Vea Odin Blikra 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Wiessner Johann 156
70 115   Riisem Ěyvind 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Bilbija Saska 157
71 116 I Konić Zlatko 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Bilbija Nina 160
72 117   Varini Massimo 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 II Vasić Boško 161
73 118 I Dubravac Andrija 1,0 = - = 1,0   Blocher Edgar 164
74 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 I Lulić Igor 119
75 122   Ferkingstad Gro 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Castagna Celestino 166
76 185   Snellingen Jorn 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Stovring Claus 125
77 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Feicht Roland 167
78 187   Voermans Adri 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 MK Đurović Goran 127
79 188   Weber Harald 1,0 = - = 1,0 I Dotlić Zdravko 129
80 132   Plaskan Jure 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Hansen Soren Moller 173
81 136 MK Mrđen David 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Hof Hasso 174
82 140   Lievens Fabrice 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Vitali Erlich 186
83 142   Normann Oyvind 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 II Jakšić Damir 190
84 201   Koljić Zijad 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Bilbija Istok 143
85 144   Schoning Lars 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Pašalić Enio 207
86 205   Laković Mihael 1,0 0 - 1 0,5   Harstad Christian 105
87 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Grosar Vojko 170
88 112 I Butković Nereo 0,5 = - = 0,5   Gutschi Ernst 171
89 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 0,5 = - = 0,5   Capece Adolivio 121
90 181   Pomaro Stefano 0,5 = - = 0,5 I Pilepić Slobodan 133
91 195   Drame Saša 0,5 = - = 0,5   Lecher Guenther 137
92 138   Kummer Heinz 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Hakon Strand 172
93 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 0,5 = - = 0,5   Poletto Daniele 180
94 162   Angott Jurgen 0,5 = - = 0,5   Jus Katja 197
95 199   Schlotter Florence 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 163
96 168   Grosar Gari 0,5 = - = 0,5   Horvatić Ivica 202
97 192   Fantina Carla 0,0 0 - 1 0,0 II Banković Ivan 135
98 196   Faerevaag Evy 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Grosar Jaša 169
99 198   Klein Cornelia 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Lamalfa Stelio 176
100 200   Vombek Sara 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Paciera Fabio 178
101 203   Kolić Dejvid 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Roar Kjellstrom 182
102 183   Sandholm Rune 0,0 = - = 0,0   Krišto Zoran 204
103 206   Mickov Damir 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Čahtarević Ferid 189

Rank after round 4

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 4,0 6,0
2 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   4,0 5,5
3 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 4,0 5,5
4 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   4,0 4,5
5 13 IM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 3,5 6,0
6 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 3,5 5,0
  39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   3,5 5,0
8 22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   3,5 5,0
9 2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   3,5 5,0
10 27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   3,5 5,0
11 23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 3,5 5,0
12 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   3,5 4,5
13 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 3,5 4,5
14 17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   3,5 4,0
15 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   3,5 4,0
16 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 3,5 4,0
17 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   3,0 6,0
18 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 3,0 5,5
19 12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 3,0 5,5
20 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 3,0 5,0
21 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 3,0 5,0
22 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 3,0 5,0
23 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 3,0 5,0
24 44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   3,0 5,0
25 38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 3,0 4,5
26 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   3,0 4,5
27 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 3,0 4,5
28 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 3,0 4,5
29 45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   3,0 4,5
30 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   3,0 4,5
31 56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   3,0 4,0
32 24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 3,0 4,0
33 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   3,0 4,0
34 53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   3,0 4,0
35 47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   3,0 4,0
36 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 3,0 4,0
37 42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 3,0 4,0
38 46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   3,0 4,0
39 57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   3,0 4,0
40 87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   3,0 4,0
41 66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   3,0 4,0
42 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 3,0 4,0
43 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   3,0 4,0
44 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 3,0 4,0
45 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   3,0 3,5
46 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 3,0 3,5
47 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   3,0 3,5
48 73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   3,0 3,0
49 101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 3,0 3,0
50 55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   3,0 2,5
51 103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   2,5 6,0
52 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 2,5 5,5
53 91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   2,5 5,5
54 74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   2,5 5,5
55 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 2,5 5,0
56 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   2,5 5,0
57 78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   2,5 5,0
58 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 2,5 5,0
59 28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   2,5 4,5
60 61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   2,5 4,5
61 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   2,5 4,5
62 77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   2,5 4,5
63 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   2,5 4,5
64 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   2,5 4,0
65 128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 2,5 4,0
66 71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   2,5 4,0
67 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   2,5 4,0
68 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   2,5 4,0
69 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   2,5 3,5
70 41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 2,5 3,5
71 93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   2,5 3,5
72 76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   2,5 3,5
73 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 2,5 3,5
74 64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 2,5 3,0
75 63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   2,5 3,0
76 72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   2,5 3,0
77 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   2,5 3,0
78 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 2,5 2,5
79 94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   2,5 2,5
80 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 2,0 6,0
81 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2,0 6,0
  98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 2,0 6,0
83 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   2,0 5,5
84 31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   2,0 5,0
85 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 2,0 5,0
86 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   2,0 5,0
87 49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   2,0 5,0
88 54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   2,0 5,0
89 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 5,0
  159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   2,0 5,0
91 100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2,0 5,0
92 194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   2,0 5,0
93 123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 5,0
  148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   2,0 5,0
95 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   2,0 4,5
96 110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   2,0 4,5
97 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   2,0 4,5
98 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   2,0 4,5
99 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   2,0 4,5
100 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 2,0 4,0
101 59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   2,0 4,0
102 119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 2,0 4,0
  127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 2,0 4,0
104 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   2,0 4,0
105 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   2,0 4,0
106 116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 2,0 4,0
  122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   2,0 4,0
108 104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   2,0 4,0
109 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 2,0 3,5
110 83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   2,0 3,5
111 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 2,0 3,5
112 143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   2,0 3,5
  144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   2,0 3,5
114 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   2,0 3,5
115 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   2,0 3,5
116 99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   2,0 3,0
117 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 3,0
118 125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   2,0 3,0
119 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 2,0 3,0
120 153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 2,0 3,0
121 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 2,0 3,0
122 186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   2,0 3,0
123 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 2,0 3,0
124 136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 3,0
125 190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2,0 2,5
126 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 2,0 2,5
127 165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   1,5 5,5
128 102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   1,5 5,5
129 184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   1,5 5,0
130 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   1,5 5,0
  130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   1,5 5,0
132 131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 1,5 5,0
133 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,5 5,0
134 106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   1,5 4,5
135 191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 1,5 4,5
136 118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 1,5 4,5
137 139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 1,5 4,5
138 109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   1,5 4,5
  129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 1,5 4,5
140 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   1,5 4,5
141 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 1,5 4,0
142 193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 1,5 4,0
143 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   1,5 3,5
144 188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   1,5 3,5
145 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,5 3,5
146 134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   1,5 3,5
147 147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   1,5 3,5
148 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 1,5 3,0
  163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   1,5 3,0
150 138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   1,5 3,0
151 164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   1,5 2,5
152 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   1,5 2,0
153 142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   1,0 5,0
154 152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 5,0
155 201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 4,5
156 117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   1,0 4,5
157 107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   1,0 4,5
158 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 4,5
159 180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   1,0 4,5
160 207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 4,0
161 174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   1,0 4,0
162 151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   1,0 4,0
163 146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 4,0
  185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   1,0 4,0
165 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 4,0
166 140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   1,0 4,0
  187   Voermans Adri 1939 NED   1,0 4,0
168 145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   1,0 4,0
169 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   1,0 4,0
170 132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   1,0 4,0
171 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,0 4,0
172 166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   1,0 4,0
  167   Feicht Roland 2000 GER   1,0 4,0
174 150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 1,0 4,0
175 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   1,0 4,0
176 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   1,0 3,5
177 160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   1,0 3,5
178 156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   1,0 3,5
179 197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   1,0 3,5
180 189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   1,0 3,5
181 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2000 USA   1,0 3,0
182 195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   1,0 3,0
183 157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   1,0 3,0
184 171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   1,0 3,0
185 162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   1,0 3,0
186 205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 3,0
187 182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   1,0 3,0
188 200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   1,0 3,0
189 137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   1,0 2,5
190 181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   1,0 2,5
191 168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   1,0 2,5
192 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 1,0 2,0
193 202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 1,0 2,0
194 135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,0 2,0
  196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   1,0 2,0
196 198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   1,0 2,0
197 172   Hakon Strand 2000 NOR   0,5 4,0
198 170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   0,5 3,5
199 199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   0,5 3,0
200 204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   0,5 3,0
201 183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   0,5 2,5
202 176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   0,0 4,0
203 178   Paciera Fabio 2000 ITA   0,0 3,5
204 192   Fantina Carla 1888 ITA   0,0 3,0
205 169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   0,0 3,0
206 203   Kolić Dejvid 1600 CRO   0,0 2,5
207 206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   0,0 2,0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis