Last update :  22.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                                BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round II-Round III-Round IV-Round VI-Round VII-Round VIII-Round IX-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 5

 

Round 5 on 2005/06/22 at 16,30 h

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 IM Rogić Davor 9
2 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 4,0 = - = 4,0 GM Savic Miodrag R. 5
3 17 IM Elsness Frode 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 GM Predojevic Borki 2
4 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 3,5 1 - 0 3,5 IM Philippe Christophe 22
5 23 IM Franić Milan 3,5 = - = 3,5 IM Ferčec Nenad 8
6 11 IM Janković Alojzije 3,5 1 - 0 3,5 WIM Maček Vlasta 60
7 13 IM Šarić Ibro 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Michielsen Joost 39
8 27 FM Kekki Petri 3,5 = - = 3,5 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 14
9 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Skoberne Jure 45
10 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Sutkovic Damir 46
11 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Jovanović Zoran 10
12 47   Prochnow Mario 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Šarić Ante 12
13 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Bohn Ulrich 56
14 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Rukavina Josip 18
15 19 IM Tratar Marko 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Nedimovic Ljubisa 62
16 53 FM Kolesar Milan 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Ljubičić Filip 20
17 55   Stokke Kjetil 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Feletar Darko 24
18 57   Czap Bernhard 3,0 = - = 3,0 IM Mikac Matjaz 26
19 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Zvan Ziga 66
20 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 3,0 = - = 3,0 FM Orak Ljubomir 34
21 35 IM Medančić Rikard 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Hillenbrand Michael 73
22 101 MK Poropat Marijan 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 MK Medak Bojan 38
23 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 3,0 = - = 3,0   Leburgue Sylvain 75
24 42   Cherin Diego 3,0 = - = 3,0   De Val Daniele 87
25 44   Paci Cedric 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 I Lešić Krunoslav 124
26 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2,5 = - = 2,5 GM Sedlak Nikola 6
27 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Andersen Alf R. 76
28 72   Cappon John 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Speckner Roland 28
29 71   Gritsch Christoph 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 FM Brunello Sabino 30
30 74   Valenta Vit 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 FM Fučak Emilijo 32
31 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Hrbolka Ladislav 80
32 77   Hagesaether Ellen 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 FM Zelić Mladen 41
33 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Kekic Armin 78
34 89   Rabus Berthold 2,5 = - = 2,5 FM Wiley Tom E. 51
35 91   Vink Wim 2,5 = - = 2,5   Bajramovic Halid 58
36 61   Andersen Lars Even 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Smole Albert 93
37 63   Perhinig Robert 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Tschohl Christof 94
38 103   Demir Bilal 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 MK Matić Željko 64
39 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2,5 = - = 2,5   Berke Ana 128
40 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2,0 1 - 0 2,5   Ludwig Franz 177
41 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Christensen Christian 110
42 31 FM Preiss Martin 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 I Karabaić Ivan 113
43 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Vea Odin Blikra 114
44 49   Havranek Miroslav 2,0 = - = 2,0   Riisem Ěyvind 115
45 52   Mandekić Ivan 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 I Konić Zlatko 116
46 119 I Lulić Igor 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Beletic Daniel 54
47 59   Wiedner Robert 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Ferkingstad Gro 122
48 123 II Fattorich Igor 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 WIM Šargač Rajna 68
49 125   Stovring Claus 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 70
50 127 MK Đurović Goran 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Dragicevic Domagoj 79
51 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 WFM Švaljek Radmila 126
52 83   Waldmann Gerald 2,0 = - = 2,0 MK Mrđen David 136
53 143   Bilbija Istok 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 MK Kalajžić Ivan 84
54 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Schoning Lars 144
55 161 II Vasić Boško 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 MK Bradarić Ratomir 86
56 159   Tonel Giulia 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 88
57 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2,0 = - = 2,0 I Ugulin Silvano 92
58 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Ferstl Manfred 148
59 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 III Šarić Husnija 153
60 186   Vitali Erlich 2,0 = - = 2,0 MK Brkić Đorđe 98
61 99   Matzat Andre 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 IV Nikolić Anđelko 155
62 190 II Jakšić Damir 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 I Novosel Tomislav 100
63 194   Brunello Marina 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Skok Joze 104
64 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Kummer Heinz 138
65 97 MK Marčeta Milan 1,5 = - = 1,5   Bartl Ulf 134
66 139 II Juras Zvonko 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Kosmac Blaz 102
67 105   Harstad Christian 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 I Mrđenović Georgije 141
68 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Drobne Marjan 106
69 147   Castle Kenneth 1,5 = - = 1,5 II Fabeta Jasenko 108
70 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Vrchotka Josef 109
71 164   Blocher Edgar 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Koenig Dirk 111
72 165   Braun Xaver 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 I Dubravac Andrija 118
73 184   Sara Stanislav 1,5 = - = 1,5   Koban Markus 120
74 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 1,5 1 - 0 1,5 III Jergović Andrija 191
75 193 III Barlović Tomislav 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Koelmans Jan Willem 130
76 131 II Klem Davor 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Weber Harald 188
77 107   Kirbis Milan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Grosar Gari 168
78 166   Castagna Celestino 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 I Butković Nereo 112
79 167   Feicht Roland 1,0 = - = 1,0   Varini Massimo 117
80 121   Capece Adolivio 1,0 = - = 1,0   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 179
81 171   Gutschi Ernst 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Plaskan Jure 132
82 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 1,0 = - = 1,0   Voermans Adri 187
83 135 II Banković Ivan 1,0 + - - 1,0   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 175
84 137   Lecher Guenther 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Snellingen Jorn 185
85 174   Hof Hasso 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Lievens Fabrice 140
86 180   Poletto Daniele 1,0 = - = 1,0   Normann Oyvind 142
87 145   Hasberger Walter 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Pomaro Stefano 181
88 182   Roar Kjellstrom 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 MK Milanović Milan 146
89 189   Čahtarević Ferid 1,0 0 - 1 1,0 MK Hlavač Iva 150
90 197   Jus Katja 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Desnica Jovan 151
91 152 III Valković Kristian 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Drame Saša 195
92 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Faerevaag Evy 196
93 156   Wiessner Johann 1,0 = - = 1,0   Klein Cornelia 198
94 157   Bilbija Saska 1,0 = - = 1,0   Vombek Sara 200
95 202   Horvatić Ivica 1,0 1 - 0 1,0 IV Glavaš Edvard 158
96 160   Bilbija Nina 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Laković Mihael 205
97 207   Pašalić Enio 1,0 - - + 1,0   Angott Jurgen 162
98 170   Grosar Vojko 0,5 1 - 0 1,0   Koljić Zijad 201
99 172   Hakon Strand 0,5 1 - 0 0,5   Sandholm Rune 183
100 204   Krišto Zoran 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Schlotter Florence 199
101 169   Grosar Jaša 0,0 0 - 1 0,0   Fantina Carla 192
102 176   Lamalfa Stelio 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Kolić Dejvid 203
103 178   Paciera Fabio 0,0 1 - 0 0,0   Mickov Damir 206

Rank after round 5

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   5,0 10,5
2 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   4,5 10,5
3 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 4,5 10,0
4 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 4,5 10,0
5 13 IM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 4,5 9,5
6 2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   4,5 9,5
7 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   4,5 9,0
8 9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 4,0 10,5
9 12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 4,0 10,5
10 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   4,0 9,5
11 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 4,0 9,5
12 23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 4,0 9,5
13 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 4,0 9,5
14 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 4,0 9,0
15 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,0 8,5
16 38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 4,0 8,5
17 27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   4,0 8,5
18 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 4,0 8,5
19 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 4,0 8,5
20 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 4,0 8,5
21 44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   4,0 8,5
22 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   4,0 8,5
23 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 4,0 7,5
24 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,0 7,0
25 39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   3,5 11,0
26 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   3,5 10,5
27 17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   3,5 10,0
28 22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   3,5 9,5
29 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 3,5 9,5
30 24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 3,5 9,0
31 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   3,5 9,0
32 61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   3,5 9,0
33 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 3,5 9,0
34 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   3,5 9,0
35 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 3,5 8,5
36 87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   3,5 8,5
37 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   3,5 8,5
38 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   3,5 8,0
39 55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   3,5 8,0
40 28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   3,5 7,5
41 57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   3,5 7,5
42 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   3,5 7,5
43 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 3,5 7,5
44 42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 3,5 7,0
45 41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 3,5 7,0
46 76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   3,5 7,0
47 64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 3,5 6,5
48 63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   3,5 6,0
49 91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   3,0 10,0
50 47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   3,0 9,5
51 45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   3,0 9,5
52 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   3,0 9,5
53 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 3,0 9,5
54 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 3,0 9,5
55 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   3,0 9,0
56 56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   3,0 9,0
57 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   3,0 9,0
58 128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 3,0 9,0
59 53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   3,0 8,5
60 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 3,0 8,5
61 46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   3,0 8,5
62 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   3,0 8,5
63 73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   3,0 8,5
64 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   3,0 8,5
65 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   3,0 8,5
66 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3,0 8,5
67 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 3,0 8,5
68 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 3,0 8,0
69 31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   3,0 8,0
  36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   3,0 8,0
71 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   3,0 8,0
72 100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3,0 8,0
73 66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   3,0 8,0
74 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   3,0 8,0
75 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 3,0 7,5
76 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   3,0 7,5
77 59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   3,0 7,0
78 101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 3,0 7,0
79 104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   3,0 7,0
80 127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 3,0 6,5
81 119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 3,0 6,5
82 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 3,0 6,5
83 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 3,0 6,0
84 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 3,0 6,0
85 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   3,0 6,0
86 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 3,0 6,0
87 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   3,0 5,5
88 99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   3,0 5,5
89 74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   2,5 11,0
90 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 2,5 10,0
91 103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   2,5 10,0
92 78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   2,5 9,5
93 71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   2,5 9,0
94 77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   2,5 9,0
95 49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   2,5 8,5
96 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 2,5 8,5
97 93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   2,5 8,5
98 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   2,5 8,5
99 131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 2,5 8,5
100 83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   2,5 8,0
101 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   2,5 8,0
102 102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   2,5 8,0
103 106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   2,5 7,5
104 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   2,5 7,5
105 109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   2,5 7,5
106 186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   2,5 7,5
107 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   2,5 7,5
108 94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   2,5 7,0
109 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 2,5 6,5
110 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   2,5 6,5
111 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 2,5 6,5
112 72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   2,5 6,5
113 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,5 6,5
114 136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 6,5
115 118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 2,5 6,0
116 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 5,5
117 193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 2,5 5,5
118 110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   2,0 9,0
119 123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 9,0
120 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 9,0
121 148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   2,0 9,0
122 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   2,0 8,5
123 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   2,0 8,5
124 194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   2,0 8,5
125 116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 2,0 8,5
126 54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   2,0 8,0
127 159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   2,0 8,0
128 143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   2,0 8,0
129 153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 2,0 8,0
130 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   2,0 7,5
131 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 7,5
132 184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   2,0 7,5
133 122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   2,0 7,5
134 134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   2,0 7,5
135 147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   2,0 7,5
136 125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   2,0 7,0
137 144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   2,0 7,0
138 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 2,0 7,0
139 146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 7,0
140 107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   2,0 6,5
141 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 2,0 6,5
142 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 2,0 6,5
143 162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   2,0 6,5
144 132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   2,0 6,0
145 190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2,0 6,0
146 185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   2,0 6,0
147 160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   2,0 6,0
148 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 2,0 6,0
149 140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   2,0 6,0
150 152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 2,0 6,0
151 150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 2,0 6,0
152 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 2,0 5,5
153 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   2,0 5,5
154 197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   2,0 5,0
155 135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 2,0 4,5
156 202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 2,0 4,5
157 181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   2,0 4,5
158 165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   1,5 9,0
159 117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   1,5 8,0
160 191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 1,5 8,0
161 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   1,5 8,0
162 139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 1,5 8,0
163 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   1,5 8,0
164 188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   1,5 7,5
165 187   Voermans Adri 1939 NED   1,5 7,0
166 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   1,5 7,0
167 138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   1,5 6,5
168 142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   1,5 6,5
169 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   1,5 6,5
170 164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   1,5 6,5
171 172   Hakon Strand 2000 NOR   1,5 6,5
172 157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   1,5 6,0
173 180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   1,5 6,0
174 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   1,5 5,5
175 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 1,5 5,5
176 170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   1,5 5,5
177 156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   1,5 5,5
178 167   Feicht Roland 2000 GER   1,5 5,5
179 200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   1,5 5,5
180 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   1,5 5,0
181 198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   1,5 4,5
182 199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   1,5 4,5
183 201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 8,0
184 151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   1,0 7,5
185 174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   1,0 7,5
186 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 7,5
187 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,0 7,5
188 166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   1,0 7,0
189 207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 1,0 6,5
190 171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   1,0 6,5
191 168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   1,0 6,5
192 178   Paciera Fabio 2000 ITA   1,0 6,5
193 145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   1,0 6,0
194 192   Fantina Carla 1888 ITA   1,0 6,0
195 195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   1,0 6,0
196 189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   1,0 6,0
197 137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   1,0 5,5
198 196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   1,0 5,5
199 176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   1,0 5,5
200 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2000 USA   1,0 5,0
201 205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 5,0
202 182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   1,0 5,0
203 183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   0,5 6,0
204 204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   0,5 5,0
205 203   Kolić Dejvid 1600 CRO   0,0 4,5
206 169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   0,0 4,0
  206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   0,0 4,0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis