Last update :  23.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                                BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round II-Round III-Round IV-Round V-Round VII-Round VIII-Round IX-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 6

 

Round 6 on 2005/06/23 at 16,30 h

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 2 GM Predojevic Borki 4,5 = - = 5,0 GM Atalik Suat 1
2 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 4,5 = - = 4,5 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 3
3 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 IM Janković Alojzije 11
4 13 IM Šarić Ibro 4,5 0 - 1 4,0 GM Dizdarević Emir 4
5 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 4,0 = - = 4,0 GM Cebalo Mišo 7
6 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 4,0 = - = 4,0 IM Tratar Marko 19
7 9 IM Rogić Davor 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 IM Franić Milan 23
8 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 FM Kekki Petri 27
9 12 IM Šarić Ante 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 FM Plenković Zdenko 33
10 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 IM Medančić Rikard 35
11 38 MK Medak Bojan 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 FM Riff Jean-Noel 15
12 18 IM Rukavina Josip 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Paci Cedric 44
13 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 IM Elsness Frode 17
14 22 IM Philippe Christophe 3,5 = - = 3,5   Cherin Diego 42
15 24 IM Feletar Darko 3,5 = - = 3,5 FM Medić Miljenko 43
16 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 3,5 = - = 3,5   Stokke Kjetil 55
17 28   Speckner Roland 3,5 = - = 3,5   Czap Bernhard 57
18 30 FM Brunello Sabino 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Andersen Lars Even 61
19 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 3,5 = - = 3,5   Perhinig Robert 63
20 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 3,5 = - = 3,5   De Val Daniele 87
21 64 MK Matić Željko 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Van Rijn Wouter 37
22 39   Michielsen Joost 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Leburgue Sylvain 75
23 76   Andersen Alf R. 3,5 = - = 3,5 FM Prakken Gerrit 40
24 41 FM Zelić Mladen 3,5 = - = 3,5   Shtivelband Vladimir 90
25 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Hillenbrand Michael 73
26 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 IM Nordahl Helge 21
27 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 FM Bosiočić Marin 29
28 81 MK Rukavina Dario 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 FM Preiss Martin 31
29 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 FM Cocchi Andrea 36
30 45   Skoberne Jure 3,0 = - = 3,0   Arztmann Wolfgang 85
31 46   Sutkovic Damir 3,0 = - = 3,0   Rabus Berthold 89
32 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 3,0 = - = 3,0   Prochnow Mario 47
33 91   Vink Wim 3,0 = - = 3,0 WGM Medić Mirjana 48
34 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 FM Happel Hendrik A 50
35 100 I Novosel Tomislav 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 FM Wiley Tom E. 51
36 52   Mandekić Ivan 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 I Kajtazi Driton 96
37 104   Skok Joze 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 FM Kolesar Milan 53
38 56   Bohn Ulrich 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Matzat Andre 99
39 58   Bajramovic Halid 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 MK Poropat Marijan 101
40 128   Berke Ana 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Wiedner Robert 59
41 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 3,0 = - = 3,0 I Lulić Igor 119
42 66   Zvan Ziga 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 MK Đurović Goran 127
43 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Dickhoff Ronald 67
44 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 II Vasić Boško 161
45 102   Kosmac Blaz 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 IM Brumen Dinko 25
46 106   Drobne Marjan 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Havranek Miroslav 49
47 109   Vrchotka Josef 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 MK Ciganović Nikola 65
48 111   Koenig Dirk 2,5 = - = 2,5   Gritsch Christoph 71
49 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Cappon John 72
50 118 I Dubravac Andrija 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Valenta Vit 74
51 136 MK Mrđen David 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Hagesaether Ellen 77
52 78   Kekic Armin 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Demir Bilal 103
53 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 I Dotlić Zdravko 129
54 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Waldmann Gerald 83
55 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 II Klem Davor 131
56 177   Ludwig Franz 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Smole Albert 93
57 94   Tschohl Christof 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Hansen Soren Moller 173
58 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 III Barlović Tomislav 193
59 54   Beletic Daniel 2,0 1 - 0 2,5   Vitali Erlich 186
60 144   Schoning Lars 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Dragicevic Domagoj 79
61 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2,0 - - + 2,0   Bilbija Istok 143
62 146 MK Milanović Milan 2,0 = - = 2,0 MK Marčeta Milan 97
63 148   Ferstl Manfred 2,0 = - = 2,0   Kirbis Milan 107
64 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 MK Hlavač Iva 150
65 110   Christensen Christian 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Castle Kenneth 147
66 112 I Butković Nereo 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 III Valković Kristian 152
67 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2,0 = - = 2,0 III Šarić Husnija 153
68 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2,0 = - = 2,0   Reppen Ellisiv 154
69 116 I Konić Zlatko 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 IV Nikolić Anđelko 155
70 120   Koban Markus 2,0 = - = 2,0   Tonel Giulia 159
71 122   Ferkingstad Gro 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Bilbija Nina 160
72 181   Pomaro Stefano 2,0 1 - 0 2,0 II Fattorich Igor 123
73 190 II Jakšić Damir 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Stovring Claus 125
74 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2,0 = - = 2,0   Angott Jurgen 162
75 132   Plaskan Jure 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Sara Stanislav 184
76 134   Bartl Ulf 2,0 = - = 2,0   Snellingen Jorn 185
77 135 II Banković Ivan 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Brunello Marina 194
78 140   Lievens Fabrice 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Horvatić Ivica 202
79 197   Jus Katja 2,0 0 - 1 1,5   Capece Adolivio 121
80 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 1,5 = - = 1,5   Harstad Christian 105
81 117   Varini Massimo 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Braun Xaver 165
82 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Feicht Roland 167
83 170   Grosar Vojko 1,5 = - = 1,5 I Pilepić Slobodan 133
84 138   Kummer Heinz 1,5 = - = 1,5   Poletto Daniele 180
85 187   Voermans Adri 1,5 0 - 1 1,5 II Juras Zvonko 139
86 142   Normann Oyvind 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Vombek Sara 200
87 188   Weber Harald 1,5 = - = 1,5   Wilsbeck Jan B. 149
88 199   Schlotter Florence 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Wiessner Johann 156
89 157   Bilbija Saska 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Hakon Strand 172
90 191 III Jergović Andrija 1,5 = - = 1,5   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 163
91 164   Blocher Edgar 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Klein Cornelia 198
92 192   Fantina Carla 1,0 = - = 1,0   Lecher Guenther 137
93 195   Drame Saša 1,0 = - = 1,0   Hasberger Walter 145
94 151   Desnica Jovan 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Lamalfa Stelio 176
95 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Panciera Fabio 178
96 166   Castagna Celestino 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Roar Kjellstrom 182
97 168   Grosar Gari 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Čahtarević Ferid 189
98 196   Faerevaag Evy 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Gutschi Ernst 171
99 201   Koljić Zijad 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Hof Hasso 174
100 205   Laković Mihael 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 175
101 207   Pašalić Enio 1,0 1 - 0 0,5   Krišto Zoran 204
102 183   Sandholm Rune 0,5 1 - 0 0,0   Grosar Jaša 169
103 203   Kolić Dejvid 0,0 = - = 0,0   Mickov Damir 206

Rank after round 6

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   5,5 18,0
2 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   5,5 17,0
3 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 5,0 17,0
4 2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   5,0 17,0
5 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   5,0 15,5
6 9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 5,0 15,5
7 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 5,0 15,5
8 12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 5,0 15,5
9 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 5,0 15,0
10 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   5,0 14,5
11 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 5,0 14,5
12 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   5,0 14,5
13 13 IM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 4,5 17,0
14 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 4,5 16,5
15 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 4,5 15,5
16 39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   4,5 15,5
17 17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   4,5 15,0
18 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 4,5 15,0
19 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,5 15,0
20 61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   4,5 13,5
21 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 4,5 13,0
22 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   4,5 11,5
23 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   4,0 16,0
24 23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 4,0 16,0
25 27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   4,0 15,5
26 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   4,0 15,5
27 22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   4,0 15,0
28 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 4,0 15,0
29 87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   4,0 15,0
30 38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 4,0 14,5
31 44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   4,0 14,5
32 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 4,0 14,5
33 24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 4,0 14,0
34 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,0 14,0
35 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   4,0 14,0
36 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   4,0 14,0
37 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 4,0 14,0
38 56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   4,0 13,5
39 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   4,0 13,5
40 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   4,0 13,5
41 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 4,0 13,5
42 76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   4,0 13,5
43 28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   4,0 13,0
44 57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   4,0 13,0
45 42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 4,0 13,0
46 53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   4,0 12,5
47 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 4,0 12,5
48 41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,0 12,5
49 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   4,0 12,5
50 59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   4,0 12,5
51 55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   4,0 12,5
52 63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   4,0 12,5
53 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 4,0 12,0
54 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   4,0 12,0
55 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 4,0 12,0
56 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 4,0 11,5
57 66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   4,0 11,5
58 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 4,0 11,0
59 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 4,0 10,0
60 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 3,5 16,5
61 91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   3,5 15,5
62 45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   3,5 14,5
63 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   3,5 14,5
64 74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   3,5 14,5
65 47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   3,5 14,0
66 46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   3,5 14,0
67 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   3,5 13,5
68 103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   3,5 13,5
69 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 3,5 13,0
70 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   3,5 13,0
71 64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 3,5 13,0
72 77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   3,5 12,5
73 106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   3,5 12,0
74 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   3,5 12,0
75 93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   3,5 12,0
76 119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 3,5 12,0
77 94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   3,5 12,0
78 83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   3,5 11,5
79 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   3,5 11,5
80 109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   3,5 11,0
81 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 3,5 11,0
82 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   3,5 11,0
83 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 3,5 11,0
84 193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 3,5 10,5
85 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   3,5 10,0
86 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 3,5 9,5
87 73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   3,0 15,0
88 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   3,0 14,0
89 100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3,0 14,0
90 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3,0 14,0
91 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   3,0 13,5
92 71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   3,0 13,5
93 128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 3,0 13,5
94 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   3,0 13,5
95 110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   3,0 13,0
96 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   3,0 13,0
97 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 3,0 13,0
98 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 3,0 13,0
99 127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 3,0 13,0
100 31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   3,0 12,5
101 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   3,0 12,5
102 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   3,0 12,5
103 101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 3,0 12,0
104 116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 3,0 12,0
105 54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   3,0 11,5
106 143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   3,0 11,5
107 122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   3,0 11,0
108 104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   3,0 11,0
109 152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 3,0 10,5
110 99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   3,0 10,5
111 190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3,0 10,0
112 140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   3,0 9,5
113 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 3,0 8,5
114 132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   3,0 8,5
115 135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 3,0 8,0
116 181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   3,0 8,0
117 78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   2,5 15,0
118 49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   2,5 14,0
119 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 2,5 14,0
120 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   2,5 13,5
121 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   2,5 13,5
122 102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   2,5 13,5
123 131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 2,5 13,0
124 148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   2,5 13,0
125 159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   2,5 12,5
126 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   2,5 12,0
127 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 2,5 12,0
128 186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   2,5 12,0
129 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   2,5 12,0
130 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   2,5 11,5
131 72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   2,5 11,5
132 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 11,5
133 118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 2,5 11,5
134 136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 11,5
135 134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   2,5 11,5
136 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 2,5 11,0
137 107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   2,5 11,0
138 117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   2,5 11,0
139 146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 11,0
140 153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 2,5 11,0
141 162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   2,5 10,5
142 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 2,5 10,5
143 139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 2,5 10,5
144 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   2,5 10,5
145 185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   2,5 10,0
146 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 9,5
147 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 2,5 9,5
148 142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   2,5 9,5
149 164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   2,5 9,5
150 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   2,5 9,0
151 172   Hakon Strand 2000 NOR   2,5 9,0
152 156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   2,5 9,0
153 123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 15,0
154 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 13,5
155 194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   2,0 13,0
156 184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   2,0 13,0
157 144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   2,0 12,5
158 147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   2,0 12,5
159 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   2,0 12,0
160 125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   2,0 11,5
161 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   2,0 11,5
162 174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   2,0 11,5
163 160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   2,0 11,0
164 191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 2,0 10,5
165 138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   2,0 10,5
166 151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   2,0 10,5
167 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   2,0 10,5
168 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 2,0 10,0
169 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 2,0 10,0
170 188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   2,0 10,0
171 150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 2,0 10,0
172 197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   2,0 9,5
173 178   Panciera Fabio 2000 ITA   2,0 9,5
174 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 2,0 9,5
175 180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   2,0 9,5
176 202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 2,0 9,5
177 168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   2,0 9,5
178 207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,0 9,0
179 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2000 USA   2,0 9,0
180 170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   2,0 9,0
181 196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   2,0 9,0
182 182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   2,0 8,5
183 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   2,0 8,5
184 165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   1,5 12,5
185 187   Voermans Adri 1939 NED   1,5 11,5
186 145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   1,5 10,0
187 157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   1,5 10,0
188 167   Feicht Roland 2000 GER   1,5 10,0
189 195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   1,5 9,5
190 137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   1,5 9,0
191 192   Fantina Carla 1800 ITA   1,5 9,0
192 198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   1,5 9,0
193 200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   1,5 8,5
194 183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   1,5 8,5
195 199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   1,5 8,5
196 201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 1,0 10,5
197 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 10,5
198 171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   1,0 10,5
199 166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   1,0 10,5
200 176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   1,0 9,5
201 189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   1,0 9,0
202 205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 8,5
203 204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   0,5 9,0
204 203   Kolić Dejvid 1600 CRO   0,5 6,5
205 206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   0,5 6,0
206 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 0,0 12,0
207 169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   0,0 8,0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis