Last update :  24.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                               BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round II-Round III-Round IV-Round V-Round VI-Round VIII-Round IX-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 7




 

Round 7 on 2005/06/24 at 16,30 h

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 5,5 1 - 0 5,5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 5
2 12 IM Šarić Ante 5,0 = - = 5,0 GM Predojevic Borki 2
3 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 5,0 1 - 0 5,0 IM Rukavina Josip 18
4 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 5,0 = - = 5,0 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 14
5 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 5,0 1 - 0 5,0 IM Rogić Davor 9
6 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 5,0 = - = 5,0 IM Jovanić Ognjen 16
7 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 4,5 = - = 4,5 IM Tratar Marko 19
8 37   Van Rijn Wouter 4,5 0 - 1 4,5 IM Ferčec Nenad 8
9 11 IM Janković Alojzije 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 IM Ljubičić Filip 20
10 61   Andersen Lars Even 4,5 0 - 1 4,5 IM Šarić Ibro 13
11 17 IM Elsness Frode 4,5 0 - 1 4,5   Michielsen Joost 39
12 43 FM Medić Miljenko 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 GM Sedlak Nikola 6
13 21 IM Nordahl Helge 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Paci Cedric 44
14 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 IM Philippe Christophe 22
15 23 IM Franić Milan 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Mandekić Ivan 52
16 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 4,0 = - = 4,0 IM Feletar Darko 24
17 53 FM Kolesar Milan 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 IM Mikac Matjaz 26
18 27 FM Kekki Petri 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Bohn Ulrich 56
19 55   Stokke Kjetil 4,0 = - = 4,0   Speckner Roland 28
20 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Bajramovic Halid 58
21 57   Czap Bernhard 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 FM Fučak Emilijo 32
22 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 WIM Šargač Rajna 68
23 59   Wiedner Robert 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 FM Orak Ljubomir 34
24 35 IM Medančić Rikard 4,0 = - = 4,0   Zvan Ziga 66
25 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Andersen Alf R. 76
26 63   Perhinig Robert 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 MK Medak Bojan 38
27 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 4,0 = - = 4,0 MK Rukavina Dario 81
28 87   De Val Daniele 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 FM Zelić Mladen 41
29 42   Cherin Diego 4,0 = - = 4,0 I Lešić Krunoslav 124
30 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 4,0 = - = 3,5 FM Brunello Sabino 30
31 25 IM Brumen Dinko 3,5 1 - 0 3,5 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 88
32 89   Rabus Berthold 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Skoberne Jure 45
33 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Sutkovic Damir 46
34 47   Prochnow Mario 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Vink Wim 91
35 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 3,5 1 - 0 3,5 I Ugulin Silvano 92
36 93   Smole Albert 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 WIM Maček Vlasta 60
37 103   Demir Bilal 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Nedimovic Ljubisa 62
38 119 I Lulić Igor 3,5 = - = 3,5 MK Matić Željko 64
39 74   Valenta Vit 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Tschohl Christof 94
40 75   Leburgue Sylvain 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Drobne Marjan 106
41 77   Hagesaether Ellen 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Vrchotka Josef 109
42 193 III Barlović Tomislav 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Hrbolka Ladislav 80
43 83   Waldmann Gerald 3,5 = - = 3,5   Riisem Ěyvind 115
44 31 FM Preiss Martin 3,0 + - - 3,0 II Fabeta Jasenko 108
45 110   Christensen Christian 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Beletic Daniel 54
46 67   Dickhoff Ronald 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Koenig Dirk 111
47 116 I Konić Zlatko 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 WFM Frančišković Borka 69
48 122   Ferkingstad Gro 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 70
49 71   Gritsch Christoph 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Berke Ana 128
50 73   Hillenbrand Michael 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Plaskan Jure 132
51 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 3,0 1 - 0 3,0 II Banković Ivan 135
52 127 MK Đurović Goran 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 MK Kalajžić Ivan 84
53 140   Lievens Fabrice 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Myrstad Odd Magnus 95
54 96 I Kajtazi Driton 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Bilbija Istok 143
55 99   Matzat Andre 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Pomaro Stefano 181
56 152 III Valković Kristian 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 I Novosel Tomislav 100
57 101 MK Poropat Marijan 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 II Jakšić Damir 190
58 161 II Vasić Boško 3,0 = - = 3,0   Skok Joze 104
59 49   Havranek Miroslav 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Bartl Ulf 134
60 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 MK Mrđen David 136
61 72   Cappon John 2,5 = - = 2,5   Normann Oyvind 142
62 139 II Juras Zvonko 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Kekic Armin 78
63 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 I Mrđenović Georgije 141
64 153 III Šarić Husnija 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 MK Brkić Đorđe 98
65 154   Reppen Ellisiv 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Kosmac Blaz 102
66 107   Kirbis Milan 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 MK Milanović Milan 146
67 156   Wiessner Johann 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 I Karabaić Ivan 113
68 159   Tonel Giulia 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Vea Odin Blikra 114
69 162   Angott Jurgen 2,5 = - = 2,5   Varini Massimo 117
70 172   Hakon Strand 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 I Dubravac Andrija 118
71 185   Snellingen Jorn 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Koban Markus 120
72 121   Capece Adolivio 2,5 = - = 2,5   Ferstl Manfred 148
73 186   Vitali Erlich 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 WFM Švaljek Radmila 126
74 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Blocher Edgar 164
75 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Koelmans Jan Willem 130
76 131 II Klem Davor 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Ludwig Franz 177
77 105   Harstad Christian 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Hof Hasso 174
78 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 I Butković Nereo 112
79 123 II Fattorich Igor 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Panciera Fabio 178
80 125   Stovring Claus 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Grosar Vojko 170
81 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2,0 = - = 2,0   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 179
82 182   Roar Kjellstrom 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Kummer Heinz 138
83 180   Poletto Daniele 2,0 = - = 2,0   Schoning Lars 144
84 184   Sara Stanislav 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Castle Kenneth 147
85 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 2,0 0 - 1 2,0 III Jergović Andrija 191
86 150 MK Hlavač Iva 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Weber Harald 188
87 194   Brunello Marina 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Desnica Jovan 151
88 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Faerevaag Evy 196
89 160   Bilbija Nina 2,0 = - = 2,0   Jus Katja 197
90 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Horvatić Ivica 202
91 207   Pašalić Enio 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Grosar Gari 168
92 137   Lecher Guenther 1,5 = - = 1,5   Schlotter Florence 199
93 145   Hasberger Walter 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Fantina Carla 192
94 167   Feicht Roland 1,5 0 - 1 1,5   Bilbija Saska 157
95 165   Braun Xaver 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Drame Saša 195
96 198   Klein Cornelia 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Sandholm Rune 183
97 200   Vombek Sara 1,5 = - = 1,5   Voermans Adri 187
98 189   Čahtarević Ferid 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Castagna Celestino 166
99 171   Gutschi Ernst 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Koljić Zijad 201
100 176   Lamalfa Stelio 1,0 1 - 0 1,0   Laković Mihael 205
101 204   Krišto Zoran 0,5 0 - 1 0,5   Kolić Dejvid 203
102 206   Mickov Damir 0,5 1 - 0 0,0   Grosar Jaša 169

Rank after round 7

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   6,5 24,5
2 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   6,0 23,5
3 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   6,0 20,0
4 2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   5,5 24,5
5 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   5,5 24,5
6 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 5,5 24,5
7 13 IM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 5,5 24,5
8 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   5,5 23,0
9 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 5,5 23,0
10 12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 5,5 23,0
11 39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   5,5 23,0
12 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 5,5 23,0
13 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 5,5 23,0
14 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 5,5 22,5
15 9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 5,0 24,0
16 87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   5,0 22,5
17 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 5,0 22,0
18 23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 5,0 21,5
19 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 5,0 21,5
20 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 5,0 21,5
21 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   5,0 21,5
22 22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   5,0 21,0
23 27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   5,0 20,5
24 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 5,0 20,5
25 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 5,0 20,0
26 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   5,0 20,0
27 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 5,0 20,0
28 38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 5,0 19,5
29 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   5,0 19,0
30 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 5,0 18,0
31 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 5,0 18,0
32 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   4,5 23,5
33 17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   4,5 23,5
34 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,5 23,0
35 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 4,5 22,5
36 24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 4,5 21,0
37 61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   4,5 20,5
38 42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 4,5 20,5
39 74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   4,5 20,5
40 55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   4,5 20,5
41 103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   4,5 20,5
42 47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   4,5 20,0
43 45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   4,5 20,0
44 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   4,5 20,0
45 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   4,5 20,0
46 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   4,5 20,0
47 46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   4,5 20,0
48 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 4,5 20,0
49 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 4,5 19,5
50 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 4,5 19,0
51 28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   4,5 18,5
52 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   4,5 18,5
53 66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   4,5 18,5
54 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 4,5 18,0
55 77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   4,5 17,5
56 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 4,5 16,5
57 193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 4,5 16,0
58 57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   4,0 21,5
59 76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   4,0 21,5
60 44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   4,0 21,0
61 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 4,0 21,0
62 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   4,0 20,5
63 56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   4,0 20,5
64 100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,0 20,5
65 73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   4,0 20,5
66 63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   4,0 20,5
67 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   4,0 20,0
68 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 4,0 20,0
69 59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   4,0 20,0
70 53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   4,0 19,5
71 31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   4,0 19,0
72 41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,0 19,0
73 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   4,0 19,0
74 128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 4,0 19,0
75 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 4,0 18,5
76 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   4,0 18,5
77 119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 4,0 18,5
78 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   4,0 18,0
79 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,0 18,0
80 64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 4,0 18,0
81 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 4,0 18,0
82 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   4,0 17,5
83 116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 4,0 17,0
84 83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   4,0 16,0
85 99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   4,0 16,0
86 54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   4,0 15,5
87 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   4,0 15,5
88 190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,0 15,5
89 122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   4,0 15,5
90 91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   3,5 22,0
91 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   3,5 20,0
92 78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   3,5 20,0
93 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   3,5 19,5
94 106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   3,5 18,5
95 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   3,5 18,5
96 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   3,5 18,5
97 93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   3,5 18,5
98 102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   3,5 18,5
99 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   3,5 18,0
100 49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   3,5 18,0
101 94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   3,5 18,0
102 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 3,5 18,0
103 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 3,5 18,0
104 109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   3,5 17,5
105 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   3,5 17,5
106 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   3,5 17,0
107 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   3,5 16,5
108 104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   3,5 16,5
109 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 3,5 16,0
110 118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 3,5 16,0
111 107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   3,5 15,5
112 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 3,5 15,0
113 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,5 15,0
114 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 3,5 14,5
115 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 3,5 14,5
116 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   3,5 14,0
117 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 3,5 13,5
118 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 3,0 20,0
119 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   3,0 19,0
120 110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   3,0 19,0
121 127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 3,0 19,0
122 148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   3,0 19,0
123 71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   3,0 18,5
124 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,0 18,5
125 101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 3,0 18,0
126 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   3,0 17,5
127 143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   3,0 17,5
128 123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 3,0 17,0
129 72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   3,0 17,0
130 184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   3,0 17,0
131 162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   3,0 17,0
132 194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   3,0 16,5
133 125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   3,0 16,0
134 142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   3,0 16,0
135 181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   3,0 15,5
136 152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 3,0 15,5
137 117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   3,0 15,0
138 140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   3,0 14,5
139 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   3,0 14,0
140 191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 3,0 14,0
141 207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,0 14,0
142 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 3,0 14,0
143 135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 3,0 14,0
144 132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   3,0 13,5
145 188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   3,0 13,0
146 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 3,0 12,0
147 202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 3,0 12,0
148 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   3,0 12,0
149 182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   3,0 12,0
150 131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 2,5 18,5
151 153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 2,5 18,5
152 146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 18,0
153 144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   2,5 18,0
154 159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   2,5 17,5
155 186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   2,5 17,5
156 165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   2,5 17,5
157 134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   2,5 17,0
158 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   2,5 17,0
159 139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 2,5 17,0
160 136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 17,0
161 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   2,5 16,0
162 160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   2,5 16,0
163 185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   2,5 15,5
164 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   2,5 15,5
165 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 15,5
166 164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   2,5 15,5
167 156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   2,5 15,0
168 172   Hakon Strand 2000 NOR   2,5 14,5
169 180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   2,5 14,5
170 157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   2,5 14,0
171 145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   2,5 13,5
172 197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   2,5 13,0
173 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 2,5 12,5
174 198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   2,5 12,5
175 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   2,0 17,0
176 138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   2,0 16,5
177 150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 2,0 16,0
178 168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   2,0 16,0
179 151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   2,0 15,5
180 147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   2,0 15,5
181 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   2,0 15,0
182 170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   2,0 15,0
183 174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   2,0 15,0
184 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 2,0 14,5
185 187   Voermans Adri 1939 NED   2,0 14,0
186 176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   2,0 14,0
187 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2000 USA   2,0 14,0
188 178   Panciera Fabio 2000 ITA   2,0 13,5
189 201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 2,0 13,5
190 200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   2,0 12,5
191 137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   2,0 12,0
192 196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   2,0 12,0
193 199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   2,0 11,5
194 189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   2,0 10,5
195 167   Feicht Roland 2000 GER   1,5 16,0
196 195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   1,5 13,0
197 192   Fantina Carla 1800 ITA   1,5 12,0
198 183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   1,5 11,0
199 203   Kolić Dejvid 1600 CRO   1,5 10,0
200 206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   1,5 8,5
201 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 16,5
202 166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   1,0 16,0
203 171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   1,0 15,0
204 205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 1,0 12,0
205 204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   0,5 12,5
206 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 0,0 17,5
207 169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   0,0 10,5

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis