Last update :  25.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                               BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round II-Round III-Round IV-Round V-Round VI-Round VII-Round IX-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 8

 

Round 8 on 2005/06/25 at 16,30 h

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 6,0 = - = 6,5 GM Atalik Suat 1
2 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 5,5 1 - 0 6,0 FM Riff Jean-Noel 15
3 2 GM Predojevic Borki 5,5 = - = 5,5 IM Janković Alojzije 11
4 39   Michielsen Joost 5,5 = - = 5,5 GM Dizdarević Emir 4
5 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 5,5 1 - 0 5,5 IM Šarić Ibro 13
6 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 5,5 0 - 1 5,5 IM Jovanović Zoran 10
7 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 5,5 = - = 5,5 IM Šarić Ante 12
8 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 5,0 1 - 0 5,0 FM Kekki Petri 27
9 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 5,0 = - = 5,0 GM Cebalo Mišo 7
10 9 IM Rogić Davor 5,0 = - = 5,0 FM Bosiočić Marin 29
11 18 IM Rukavina Josip 5,0 1 - 0 5,0 FM Plenković Zdenko 33
12 19 IM Tratar Marko 5,0 1 - 0 5,0 FM Cocchi Andrea 36
13 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 5,0 = - = 5,0 IM Nordahl Helge 21
14 22 IM Philippe Christophe 5,0 1 - 0 5,0   De Val Daniele 87
15 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 IM Franić Milan 23
16 38 MK Medak Bojan 5,0 1 - 0 4,5 IM Elsness Frode 17
17 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 4,5 = - = 4,5 FM Wiley Tom E. 51
18 24 IM Feletar Darko 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Andersen Lars Even 61
19 55   Stokke Kjetil 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 IM Brumen Dinko 25
20 28   Speckner Roland 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Valenta Vit 74
21 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 4,5 = - = 4,5 IM Medančić Rikard 35
22 66   Zvan Ziga 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Van Rijn Wouter 37
23 77   Hagesaether Ellen 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 FM Prakken Gerrit 40
24 75   Leburgue Sylvain 4,5 = - = 4,5   Cherin Diego 42
25 45   Skoberne Jure 4,5 0 - 1 4,5 MK Rukavina Dario 81
26 46   Sutkovic Damir 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 III Barlović Tomislav 193
27 103   Demir Bilal 4,5 = - = 4,5   Prochnow Mario 47
28 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 4,5 = - = 4,5 WGM Medić Mirjana 48
29 30 FM Brunello Sabino 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Hillenbrand Michael 73
30 31 FM Preiss Martin 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Dragicevic Domagoj 79
31 41 FM Zelić Mladen 4,0 = - = 4,0   Waldmann Gerald 83
32 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 4,0 = - = 4,0 FM Medić Miljenko 43
33 44   Paci Cedric 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Myrstad Odd Magnus 95
34 76   Andersen Alf R. 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 FM Happel Hendrik A 50
35 52   Mandekić Ivan 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Matzat Andre 99
36 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 FM Kolesar Milan 53
37 54   Beletic Daniel 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 I Kajtazi Driton 96
38 56   Bohn Ulrich 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 I Konić Zlatko 116
39 100 I Novosel Tomislav 4,0 0 - 1 4,0   Czap Bernhard 57
40 58   Bajramovic Halid 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 I Lulić Igor 119
41 115   Riisem Ěyvind 4,0 0 - 1 4,0   Wiedner Robert 59
42 128   Berke Ana 4,0 = - = 4,0   Perhinig Robert 63
43 64 MK Matić Željko 4,0 = - = 4,0   Ferkingstad Gro 122
44 190 II Jakšić Damir 4,0 0 - 1 4,0   Dickhoff Ronald 67
45 102   Kosmac Blaz 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Havranek Miroslav 49
46 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Skok Joze 104
47 106   Drobne Marjan 3,5 1 - 0 3,5 MK Ciganović Nikola 65
48 78   Kekic Armin 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Kirbis Milan 107
49 109   Vrchotka Josef 3,5 = - = 3,5   Hrbolka Ladislav 80
50 113 I Karabaić Ivan 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Arztmann Wolfgang 85
51 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Vea Odin Blikra 114
52 118 I Dubravac Andrija 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Rabus Berthold 89
53 120   Koban Markus 3,5 = - = 3,5   Vink Wim 91
54 92 I Ugulin Silvano 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 I Dotlić Zdravko 129
55 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Smole Albert 93
56 94   Tschohl Christof 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 II Vasić Boško 161
57 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 MK Marčeta Milan 97
58 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Ludwig Franz 177
59 135 II Banković Ivan 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 WFM Frančišković Borka 69
60 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Lievens Fabrice 140
61 142   Normann Oyvind 3,0 = - = 3,0   Gritsch Christoph 71
62 143   Bilbija Istok 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Cappon John 72
63 148   Ferstl Manfred 3,0 = - = 3,0 MK Poropat Marijan 101
64 152 III Valković Kristian 3,0 = - = 3,0   Harstad Christian 105
65 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 3,0 - - + 3,0 II Fabeta Jasenko 108
66 162   Angott Jurgen 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Christensen Christian 110
67 111   Koenig Dirk 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Roar Kjellstrom 182
68 112 I Butković Nereo 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Sara Stanislav 184
69 117   Varini Massimo 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Brunello Marina 194
70 181   Pomaro Stefano 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Capece Adolivio 121
71 188   Weber Harald 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 II Fattorich Igor 123
72 191 III Jergović Andrija 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Stovring Claus 125
73 202   Horvatić Ivica 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 MK Đurović Goran 127
74 132   Plaskan Jure 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Pašalić Enio 207
75 157   Bilbija Saska 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 II Klem Davor 131
76 160   Bilbija Nina 2,5 = - = 2,5 I Pilepić Slobodan 133
77 134   Bartl Ulf 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Tonel Giulia 159
78 136 MK Mrđen David 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Braun Xaver 165
79 164   Blocher Edgar 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 II Juras Zvonko 139
80 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Strand Hakon 172
81 144   Schoning Lars 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Hansen Soren Moller 173
82 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Hasberger Walter 145
83 146 MK Milanović Milan 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Poletto Daniele 180
84 153 III Šarić Husnija 2,5 0 - 1 2,5   Vitali Erlich 186
85 185   Snellingen Jorn 2,5 = - = 2,5   Reppen Ellisiv 154
86 197   Jus Katja 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Wiessner Johann 156
87 138   Kummer Heinz 2,0 0 - 1 2,5   Klein Cornelia 198
88 178   Panciera Fabio 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Lecher Guenther 137
89 187   Voermans Adri 2,0 = - = 2,0   Wilsbeck Jan B. 149
90 150 MK Hlavač Iva 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 175
91 151   Desnica Jovan 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Čahtarević Ferid 189
92 196   Faerevaag Evy 2,0 = - = 2,0   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 163
93 168   Grosar Gari 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Lamalfa Stelio 176
94 199   Schlotter Florence 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Grosar Vojko 170
95 174   Hof Hasso 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Vombek Sara 200
96 201   Koljić Zijad 2,0 1 - 0 1,5   Feicht Roland 167
97 183   Sandholm Rune 1,5 1 - 0 1,5   Drame Saša 195
98 192   Fantina Carla 1,5 = - = 1,5   Mickov Damir 206
99 203   Kolić Dejvid 1,5 0 - 1 1,0 IV Glavaš Edvard 158
100 166   Castagna Celestino 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Gutschi Ernst 171
101 205   Laković Mihael 1,0 = - = 0,5   Krišto Zoran 204
  169   Grosar Jaša 0,0 1 - -     Bye  

 

Rank after round 8

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   7,0 34,5
2 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   6,5 33,5
3 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   6,5 33,5
4 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 6,5 30,5
5 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 6,5 29,0
6 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 6,0 34,0
7 2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   6,0 32,5
8 12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 6,0 31,5
9 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 6,0 31,5
10 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 6,0 31,0
11 39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   6,0 30,5
12 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   6,0 29,5
13 23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 6,0 29,5
14 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 6,0 29,0
15 22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   6,0 28,5
16 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 6,0 28,5
17 38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 6,0 26,5
18 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 6,0 26,0
19 9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 5,5 33,5
20 13 IM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 5,5 33,0
21 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   5,5 31,5
22 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   5,5 31,0
23 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 5,5 30,0
24 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 5,5 30,0
25 55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   5,5 28,5
26 24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 5,5 28,0
27 28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   5,5 27,0
28 46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   5,5 27,0
29 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 5,5 26,5
30 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   5,5 26,5
31 77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   5,5 25,5
32 66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   5,5 24,5
33 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 5,5 23,5
34 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 5,0 30,0
35 27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   5,0 30,0
36 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 5,0 30,0
37 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 5,0 29,5
38 103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   5,0 29,5
39 87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   5,0 29,0
40 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 5,0 29,0
41 57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   5,0 28,5
42 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 5,0 28,5
43 44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   5,0 28,5
44 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   5,0 28,5
45 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   5,0 28,0
46 42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 5,0 27,0
47 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   5,0 27,0
48 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 5,0 27,0
49 56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   5,0 27,0
50 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   5,0 27,0
51 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   5,0 26,5
52 59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   5,0 26,5
53 47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   5,0 26,0
54 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   5,0 26,0
55 76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   5,0 26,0
56 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 5,0 25,5
57 31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   5,0 25,5
58 53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   5,0 25,0
59 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 5,0 24,5
60 54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   5,0 23,0
61 17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   4,5 32,0
62 61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   4,5 30,0
63 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   4,5 29,5
64 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 4,5 29,0
65 45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   4,5 28,5
66 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 4,5 28,5
67 74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   4,5 28,0
68 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   4,5 27,0
69 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   4,5 27,0
70 41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,5 27,0
71 63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   4,5 27,0
72 128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 4,5 26,0
73 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 4,5 25,5
74 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   4,5 25,0
75 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 4,5 24,5
76 78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   4,5 24,5
77 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   4,5 24,0
78 106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   4,5 24,0
79 49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   4,5 24,0
80 64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 4,5 24,0
81 122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   4,5 24,0
82 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   4,5 23,5
83 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   4,5 23,5
84 93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   4,5 23,5
85 83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   4,5 23,0
86 193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 4,5 23,0
87 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 4,5 22,5
88 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   4,5 22,0
89 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 4,5 21,0
90 91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   4,0 28,5
91 73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   4,0 28,5
92 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   4,0 28,0
93 119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 4,0 28,0
94 100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,0 27,0
95 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,0 26,0
96 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 4,0 25,5
97 116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 4,0 25,5
98 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   4,0 25,0
99 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 4,0 25,0
100 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   4,0 25,0
101 127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 4,0 25,0
102 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   4,0 25,0
103 123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 4,0 24,5
104 109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   4,0 24,5
105 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   4,0 24,5
106 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   4,0 24,5
107 110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   4,0 24,0
108 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   4,0 24,0
109 99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   4,0 24,0
110 190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,0 22,5
111 125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   4,0 22,0
112 117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   4,0 20,5
113 181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   4,0 20,5
114 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   4,0 20,0
115 72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   4,0 20,0
116 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 4,0 19,0
117 132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   4,0 19,0
118 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 4,0 18,0
119 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   3,5 26,5
120 71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   3,5 25,5
121 101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 3,5 25,5
122 118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 3,5 24,0
123 104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   3,5 24,0
124 102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   3,5 24,0
125 148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   3,5 24,0
126 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 3,5 23,5
127 94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   3,5 23,0
128 134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   3,5 23,0
129 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   3,5 23,0
130 107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   3,5 22,5
131 144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   3,5 22,5
132 186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   3,5 22,5
133 146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,5 22,5
134 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 3,5 22,0
135 136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,5 22,0
136 142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   3,5 22,0
137 152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 3,5 22,0
138 164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   3,5 22,0
139 131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 3,5 21,5
140 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 3,5 21,5
141 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 3,5 21,0
142 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 3,5 20,0
143 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   3,5 20,0
144 172   Strand Hakon 2000 NOR   3,5 19,0
145 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   3,5 18,0
146 198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   3,5 17,5
147 197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   3,5 17,0
148 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,0 25,0
149 143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   3,0 23,5
150 184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   3,0 23,5
151 194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   3,0 22,5
152 162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   3,0 22,5
153 185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   3,0 22,0
154 160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   3,0 22,0
155 170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   3,0 21,5
156 151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   3,0 21,0
157 191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 3,0 21,0
158 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   3,0 20,5
159 150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 3,0 20,5
160 140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   3,0 20,5
161 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   3,0 20,5
162 178   Panciera Fabio 2000 ITA   3,0 20,5
163 188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   3,0 20,5
164 207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,0 19,5
165 135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 3,0 19,5
166 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 3,0 19,0
167 176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   3,0 18,5
168 200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   3,0 18,0
169 202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 3,0 18,0
170 182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   3,0 18,0
171 201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 3,0 17,0
172 159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   2,5 24,0
173 165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   2,5 24,0
174 153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 2,5 23,0
175 139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 2,5 22,5
176 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   2,5 22,0
177 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 22,0
178 156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   2,5 22,0
179 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   2,5 21,0
180 180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   2,5 21,0
181 157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   2,5 21,0
182 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   2,5 20,0
183 187   Voermans Adri 1939 NED   2,5 19,5
184 145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   2,5 19,0
185 183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   2,5 16,5
186 196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   2,5 16,5
187 147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   2,0 23,0
188 138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   2,0 21,0
189 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 2,0 21,0
190 171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   2,0 21,0
191 174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   2,0 20,0
192 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 2,0 20,0
193 168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   2,0 19,5
194 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2000 USA   2,0 19,5
195 137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   2,0 17,0
196 189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   2,0 16,5
197 192   Fantina Carla 1800 ITA   2,0 15,5
198 199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   2,0 15,0
199 206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   2,0 12,5
200 167   Feicht Roland 2000 GER   1,5 21,0
201 195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   1,5 16,0
202 205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 1,5 15,5
203 203   Kolić Dejvid 1600 CRO   1,5 14,5
204 166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   1,0 19,5
205 169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   1,0 17,0
206 204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   1,0 16,5
207 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 0,0 24,0

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis