Last update :  26.06. 2005

PULA OPEN 2005

 

                                BACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT " PULA OPEN 2005"

I-Round II-Round III-Round IV-Round V-Round VI-Round VII-Round VIII-Round

  RESULTS - STANDINGS 9

 

Round 9 on 2005/06/26 at 9 h

Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 7,0 = - = 6,5 IM Ferčec Nenad 8
2 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 6,5 = - = 6,5 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 3
3 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 6,5 0 - 1 6,0 GM Predojevic Borki 2
4 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 6,0 1 - 0 6,0 IM Rukavina Josip 18
5 19 IM Tratar Marko 6,0 0 - 1 6,0 GM Sedlak Nikola 6
6 11 IM Janković Alojzije 6,0 = - = 6,0 IM Philippe Christophe 22
7 12 IM Šarić Ante 6,0 0 - 1 6,0 MK Medak Bojan 38
8 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 6,0 1 - 0 6,0   Michielsen Joost 39
9 23 IM Franić Milan 6,0 0 - 1 6,0 IM Jovanić Ognjen 16
10 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 5,5 1 - 0 5,5   Speckner Roland 28
11 9 IM Rogić Davor 5,5 1 - 0 5,5 FM Fučak Emilijo 32
12 13 IM Šarić Ibro 5,5 0 - 1 5,5   Sutkovic Damir 46
13 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 5,5 1 - 0 5,5 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 14
14 21 IM Nordahl Helge 5,5 = - = 5,5   Stokke Kjetil 55
15 81 MK Rukavina Dario 5,5 0 - 1 5,5 IM Feletar Darko 24
16 66   Zvan Ziga 5,5 0 - 1 5,5 IM Mikac Matjaz 26
17 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 5,0 1 - 0 5,5   Hagesaether Ellen 77
18 27 FM Kekki Petri 5,0 1 - 0 5,0   Beletic Daniel 54
19 53 FM Kolesar Milan 5,0 = - = 5,0 FM Brunello Sabino 30
20 57   Czap Bernhard 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 FM Preiss Martin 31
21 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 5,0 1 - 0 5,0   Bohn Ulrich 56
22 67   Dickhoff Ronald 5,0 0 - 1 5,0 FM Orak Ljubomir 34
23 35 IM Medančić Rikard 5,0 = - = 5,0   Bajramovic Halid 58
24 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 5,0 = - = 5,0 WIM Maček Vlasta 60
25 42   Cherin Diego 5,0 1 - 0 5,0   Andersen Alf R. 76
26 59   Wiedner Robert 5,0 0 - 1 5,0   Paci Cedric 44
27 47   Prochnow Mario 5,0 = - = 5,0   Leburgue Sylvain 75
28 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 5,0 1 - 0 5,0   Demir Bilal 103
29 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 5,0 1 - 0 5,0 I Lešić Krunoslav 124
30 87   De Val Daniele 5,0 0 - 1 5,0   Mandekić Ivan 52
31 17 IM Elsness Frode 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Kekic Armin 78
32 25 IM Brumen Dinko 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Waldmann Gerald 83
33 37   Van Rijn Wouter 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Arztmann Wolfgang 85
34 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Rabus Berthold 89
35 93   Smole Albert 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 FM Zelić Mladen 41
36 43 FM Medić Miljenko 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 MK Marčeta Milan 97
37 114   Vea Odin Blikra 4,5 0 - 1 4,5   Skoberne Jure 45
38 49   Havranek Miroslav 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 MK Brkić Đorđe 98
39 61   Andersen Lars Even 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Drobne Marjan 106
40 122   Ferkingstad Gro 4,5 = - = 4,5   Nedimovic Ljubisa 62
41 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 4,5 1 - 0 4,5 MK Matić Željko 64
42 193 III Barlović Tomislav 4,5 0 - 1 4,5 WIM Šargač Rajna 68
43 74   Valenta Vit 4,5 1 - 0 4,5   Berke Ana 128
44 161 II Vasić Boško 4,5 1 - 0 4,0 FM Happel Hendrik A 50
45 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Koenig Dirk 111
46 72   Cappon John 4,0 1 - 0 4,0 I Butković Nereo 112
47 73   Hillenbrand Michael 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Riisem Ěyvind 115
48 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 4,0 = - = 4,0 I Konić Zlatko 116
49 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Varini Massimo 117
50 119 I Lulić Igor 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 MK Kalajžić Ivan 84
51 91   Vink Wim 4,0 = - = 4,0   Plaskan Jure 132
52 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 4,0 = - = 4,0   Koban Markus 120
53 96 I Kajtazi Driton 4,0 0 - 1 4,0   Pomaro Stefano 181
54 99   Matzat Andre 4,0 = - = 4,0 II Jakšić Damir 190
55 123 II Fattorich Igor 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 I Novosel Tomislav 100
56 125   Stovring Claus 4,0 0 - 1 4,0 II Fabeta Jasenko 108
57 127 MK Đurović Goran 4,0 1 - 0 4,0   Vrchotka Josef 109
58 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Normann Oyvind 142
59 71   Gritsch Christoph 3,5 = - = 3,5 MK Mrđen David 136
60 131 II Klem Davor 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 88
61 144   Schoning Lars 3,5 1 - 0 3,5 I Ugulin Silvano 92
62 146 MK Milanović Milan 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Tschohl Christof 94
63 101 MK Poropat Marijan 3,5 = - = 3,5 III Valković Kristian 152
64 148   Ferstl Manfred 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Kosmac Blaz 102
65 104   Skok Joze 3,5 = - = 3,5   Blocher Edgar 164
66 105   Harstad Christian 3,5 1 - 0 3,5   Jus Katja 197
67 107   Kirbis Milan 3,5 0 - 1 3,5   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 179
68 172   Strand Hakon 3,5 = - = 3,5 I Karabaić Ivan 113
69 177   Ludwig Franz 3,5 0 - 1 3,5 I Dubravac Andrija 118
70 198   Klein Cornelia 3,5 = - = 3,5 WFM Švaljek Radmila 126
71 186   Vitali Erlich 3,5 = - = 3,5   Koelmans Jan Willem 130
72 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Panciera Fabio 178
73 182   Roar Kjellstrom 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 II Banković Ivan 135
74 140   Lievens Fabrice 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Snellingen Jorn 185
75 184   Sara Stanislav 3,0 = - = 3,0   Bilbija Istok 143
76 191 III Jergović Andrija 3,0 0 - 1 3,0 MK Hlavač Iva 150
77 200   Vombek Sara 3,0 = - = 3,0   Desnica Jovan 151
78 154   Reppen Ellisiv 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Weber Harald 188
79 194   Brunello Marina 3,0 1 - 0 3,0   Bilbija Nina 160
80 207   Pašalić Enio 3,0 = - = 3,0   Angott Jurgen 162
81 170   Grosar Vojko 3,0 = - = 3,0   Horvatić Ivica 202
82 176   Lamalfa Stelio 3,0 0 - 1 3,0   Koljić Zijad 201
83 139 II Juras Zvonko 2,5 = - = 2,5   Sandholm Rune 183
84 159   Tonel Giulia 2,5 1 - 0 2,5 I Mrđenović Georgije 141
85 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Faerevaag Evy 196
86 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2,5 0 - 1 2,5 III Šarić Husnija 153
87 156   Wiessner Johann 2,5 1 - 0 2,5   Voermans Adri 187
88 165   Braun Xaver 2,5 = - = 2,5   Bilbija Saska 157
89 180   Poletto Daniele 2,5 = - = 2,0   Grosar Gari 168
90 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 2,0 = - = 2,0   Čahtarević Ferid 189
91 171   Gutschi Ernst 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Fantina Carla 192
92 206   Mickov Damir 2,0 0 - 1 2,0   Hof Hasso 174
93 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2,0 1 - 0 2,0   Schlotter Florence 199
94 167   Feicht Roland 1,5 - - + 1,5   Laković Mihael 205
95 195   Drame Saša 1,5 = - = 1,5   Kolić Dejvid 203
96 169   Grosar Jaša 1,0 0 - 1 1,0   Castagna Celestino 166
  204   Krišto Zoran 1,0 1 - -     Bye  

 

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts BH.
1 1 GM Atalik Suat 2561 BIH   7,5 44,5
2 3 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2539 LTU   7,0 42,5
3 2 GM Predojevic Borki 2549 BIH   7,0 42,0
4 16 IM Jovanić Ognjen 2435 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 7,0 41,5
5 10 IM Jovanović Zoran 2481 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 7,0 40,5
6 4 GM Dizdarević Emir 2521 BIH Mravince-Dalmacijacement, 7,0 39,0
7 8 IM Ferčec Nenad 2504 CRO Pula, Pula 7,0 39,0
8 15 FM Riff Jean-Noel 2438 FRA   7,0 38,5
9 38 MK Medak Bojan 2283 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 7,0 37,0
10 6 GM Sedlak Nikola 2514 SCG Slaven - Sedeš, Vukovar 7,0 36,0
11 5 GM Savic Miodrag R. 2521 SCG   6,5 44,0
12 9 IM Rogić Davor 2499 CRO Gjuro Pilar, Slavonski Br 6,5 43,5
13 11 IM Janković Alojzije 2480 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 6,5 41,0
14 7 GM Cebalo Mišo 2507 CRO Sloga - Planum, Borovo 6,5 39,5
15 24 IM Feletar Darko 2389 CRO Osijek, Osijek 6,5 38,5
16 22 IM Philippe Christophe 2392 FRA   6,5 38,0
17 26 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO   6,5 38,0
18 29 FM Bosiočić Marin 2345 CRO Mornar, Split 6,5 36,5
19 46   Sutkovic Damir 2251 BIH   6,5 32,5
20 12 IM Šarić Ante 2472 CRO Liburnija, Rijeka 6,0 43,5
21 23 IM Franić Milan 2390 CRO Pula, Pula 6,0 41,0
22 39   Michielsen Joost 2281 NED   6,0 40,5
23 20 IM Ljubičić Filip 2407 CRO Tkc Split, Split 6,0 40,5
24 19 IM Tratar Marko 2417 SLO Pula, Pula 6,0 40,0
25 18 IM Rukavina Josip 2426 CRO Rijeka, Rijeka 6,0 39,0
26 55   Stokke Kjetil 2226 NOR   6,0 38,0
27 51 FM Wiley Tom E. 2238 ENG   6,0 37,5
28 27 FM Kekki Petri 2355 FIN   6,0 37,0
29 33 FM Plenković Zdenko 2302 CRO Tkc Split, Split 6,0 36,5
30 21 IM Nordahl Helge 2402 NOR   6,0 36,0
31 34 FM Orak Ljubomir 2300 CRO Međimurje, Čakovec 6,0 35,0
32 44   Paci Cedric 2266 FRA   6,0 35,0
33 42   Cherin Diego 2268 ITA Rovinj, Rovinj 6,0 34,0
34 31 FM Preiss Martin 2309 GER   6,0 33,5
35 52   Mandekić Ivan 2238 CRO Krk, Krk 6,0 32,0
36 48 WGM Medić Mirjana 2247 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 6,0 31,5
37 13 IM Šarić Ibro 2456 BIH Liburnija, Rijeka 5,5 43,5
38 14 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2450 MKD   5,5 42,5
39 17 IM Elsness Frode 2430 NOR   5,5 40,5
40 60 WIM Maček Vlasta 2214 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 5,5 40,5
41 32 FM Fučak Emilijo 2309 CRO Pula, Pula 5,5 38,5
42 61   Andersen Lars Even 2214 NOR   5,5 37,5
43 68 WIM Šargač Rajna 2196 CRO Belišće, Belišće 5,5 37,0
44 75   Leburgue Sylvain 2184 FRA   5,5 37,0
45 28   Speckner Roland 2351 GER   5,5 36,5
46 43 FM Medić Miljenko 2267 CRO Krapina, Krapina 5,5 36,5
47 45   Skoberne Jure 2255 SLO   5,5 36,0
48 74   Valenta Vit 2189 CZE   5,5 36,0
49 30 FM Brunello Sabino 2327 ITA   5,5 35,5
50 53 FM Kolesar Milan 2233 SVK   5,5 35,5
51 36 FM Cocchi Andrea 2292 ITA   5,5 35,5
52 35 IM Medančić Rikard 2293 CRO Kvarner, Rijeka 5,5 35,5
53 47   Prochnow Mario 2250 GER   5,5 35,0
54 66   Zvan Ziga 2203 SLO   5,5 35,0
55 58   Bajramovic Halid 2217 BIH   5,5 34,5
56 77   Hagesaether Ellen 2182 NOR   5,5 34,5
57 81 MK Rukavina Dario 2167 CRO Mladost, Zagreb 5,5 34,5
58 25 IM Brumen Dinko 2385 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 5,5 33,5
59 40 FM Prakken Gerrit 2276 NED   5,5 33,5
60 37   Van Rijn Wouter 2286 NED   5,5 33,0
61 161 II Vasić Boško 2017 CRO   5,5 32,0
62 93   Smole Albert 2143 AUT   5,5 31,0
63 49   Havranek Miroslav 2246 CZE   5,5 30,5
64 129 I Dotlić Zdravko 2032 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 5,5 30,0
65 124 I Lešić Krunoslav 2040 CRO Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci 5,0 39,5
66 87   De Val Daniele 2149 ITA   5,0 38,0
67 103   Demir Bilal 2111 GER   5,0 38,0
68 57   Czap Bernhard 2218 GER   5,0 37,0
69 56   Bohn Ulrich 2219 GER   5,0 36,5
70 73   Hillenbrand Michael 2189 GER   5,0 36,0
71 76   Andersen Alf R. 2182 NOR   5,0 35,5
72 67   Dickhoff Ronald 2199 NED   5,0 35,0
73 100 I Novosel Tomislav 2117 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 5,0 34,5
74 59   Wiedner Robert 2216 AUT   5,0 34,0
75 84 MK Kalajžić Ivan 2161 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 5,0 33,5
76 69 WFM Frančišković Borka 2193 CRO Draga, Rijeka 5,0 33,0
77 62   Nedimovic Ljubisa 2212 SLO   5,0 33,0
78 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2170 CZE   5,0 32,0
79 127 MK Đurović Goran 2036 CRO Banja Luka, Zagreb 5,0 32,0
80 54   Beletic Daniel 2233 SLO   5,0 30,5
81 122   Ferkingstad Gro 2043 NOR   5,0 30,0
82 108 II Fabeta Jasenko 2090 CRO Labin, Labin 5,0 27,5
83 181   Pomaro Stefano 2000 ITA   5,0 27,5
84 72   Cappon John 2190 FRA   5,0 26,0
85 90   Shtivelband Vladimir 2144 RUS   4,5 37,5
86 91   Vink Wim 2144 NED   4,5 36,5
87 106   Drobne Marjan 2103 SLO   4,5 35,0
88 128   Berke Ana 2035 CRO Belišće, Belišće 4,5 34,5
89 79   Dragicevic Domagoj 2172 AUS   4,5 34,0
90 63   Perhinig Robert 2211 AUT   4,5 33,5
91 78   Kekic Armin 2180 BIH   4,5 33,5
92 41 FM Zelić Mladen 2276 CRO Tkc Split, Split 4,5 33,5
93 116 I Konić Zlatko 2060 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 4,5 33,5
94 98 MK Brkić Đorđe 2129 CRO Karlovački Šahovski Klub 4,5 33,0
95 89   Rabus Berthold 2144 GER   4,5 33,0
96 85   Arztmann Wolfgang 2159 AUT   4,5 33,0
97 99   Matzat Andre 2128 GER   4,5 32,5
98 114   Vea Odin Blikra 2079 NOR   4,5 32,5
99 102   Kosmac Blaz 2112 SLO   4,5 32,5
100 193 III Barlović Tomislav 1861 CRO Krapina, Krapina 4,5 32,0
101 64 MK Matić Željko 2209 CRO Dalekovod, Zagreb 4,5 31,5
102 83   Waldmann Gerald 2162 AUT   4,5 31,5
103 88 WFM Bažaj Boćkai Snježana 2145 CRO Draga, Rijeka 4,5 31,0
104 95   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2139 NOR   4,5 30,5
105 118 I Dubravac Andrija 2057 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 4,5 30,5
106 94   Tschohl Christof 2143 AUT   4,5 30,0
107 190 II Jakšić Damir 1971 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,5 29,0
108 120   Koban Markus 2044 AUT   4,5 28,5
109 144   Schoning Lars 1981 DEN   4,5 28,5
110 179   Pettersen Joar Gullestad 2000 NOR   4,5 28,0
111 97 MK Marčeta Milan 2134 CRO Uljanik, Pula 4,5 27,5
112 65 MK Ciganović Nikola 2209 CRO Pula, Pula 4,5 27,0
113 132   Plaskan Jure 2028 SLO   4,5 26,5
114 105   Harstad Christian 2109 NOR   4,5 24,5
115 50 FM Happel Hendrik A 2243 NED   4,0 35,5
116 96 I Kajtazi Driton 2139 CRO Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4,0 35,5
117 119 I Lulić Igor 2046 CRO Krk, Krk 4,0 35,0
118 115   Riisem Ěyvind 2062 NOR   4,0 33,5
119 123 II Fattorich Igor 2041 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 4,0 33,0
120 109   Vrchotka Josef 2088 CZE   4,0 32,5
121 101 MK Poropat Marijan 2115 CRO Goranka, Ravna Gora 4,0 32,5
122 110   Christensen Christian 2087 DEN   4,0 32,0
123 104   Skok Joze 2111 SLO   4,0 32,0
124 70 FM Sejkora Vlastimil 2192 CZE   4,0 31,5
125 111   Koenig Dirk 2087 GER   4,0 31,0
126 71   Gritsch Christoph 2192 GER   4,0 30,0
127 125   Stovring Claus 2039 DEN   4,0 30,0
128 117   Varini Massimo 2059 ITA   4,0 30,0
129 186   Vitali Erlich 2000 GER   4,0 29,5
130 136 MK Mrđen David 2017 CRO Uljanik, Pula 4,0 29,5
131 130   Koelmans Jan Willem 2032 NED   4,0 29,0
132 152 III Valković Kristian 1902 CRO Pula, Pula 4,0 29,0
133 164   Blocher Edgar 2000 AUT   4,0 29,0
134 113 I Karabaić Ivan 2081 CRO Krk, Krk 4,0 28,0
135 126 WFM Švaljek Radmila 2038 CRO Lucija, Rijeka 4,0 28,0
136 112 I Butković Nereo 2086 CRO Pula, Pula 4,0 28,0
137 185   Snellingen Jorn 2000 NOR   4,0 28,0
138 194   Brunello Marina 1800 ITA   4,0 27,0
139 135 II Banković Ivan 2023 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 4,0 27,0
140 150 MK Hlavač Iva 1914 CRO Belišće, Belišće 4,0 27,0
141 172   Strand Hakon 2000 NOR   4,0 26,5
142 133 I Pilepić Slobodan 2028 CRO Labin, Labin 4,0 26,5
143 154   Reppen Ellisiv 1874 NOR   4,0 26,0
144 201   Koljić Zijad 1697 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 4,0 24,0
145 198   Klein Cornelia 1800 GER   4,0 24,0
146 177   Ludwig Franz 2000 GER   3,5 33,5
147 134   Bartl Ulf 2025 GER   3,5 32,5
148 159   Tonel Giulia 1792 ITA   3,5 31,5
149 148   Ferstl Manfred 1948 GER   3,5 31,0
150 92 I Ugulin Silvano 2144 CRO Rovinj, Rovinj 3,5 30,5
151 142   Normann Oyvind 1988 NOR   3,5 30,5
152 184   Sara Stanislav 2000 CZE   3,5 30,0
153 143   Bilbija Istok 1986 SLO   3,5 30,0
154 107   Kirbis Milan 2095 SLO   3,5 29,5
155 170   Grosar Vojko 2000 SLO   3,5 29,0
156 146 MK Milanović Milan 1972 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,5 28,5
157 162   Angott Jurgen 2000 GER   3,5 28,0
158 131 II Klem Davor 2032 CRO Zanatlijski, Zagreb 3,5 27,5
159 153 III Šarić Husnija 1894 CRO Labin, Labin 3,5 27,0
160 207   Pašalić Enio 1600 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,5 26,5
161 151   Desnica Jovan 1904 CRO   3,5 26,0
162 156   Wiessner Johann 1845 GER   3,5 25,5
163 149   Wilsbeck Jan B. 1945 NOR   3,5 24,5
164 197   Jus Katja 1800 SLO   3,5 24,5
165 200   Vombek Sara 1800 SLO   3,5 24,0
166 202   Horvatić Ivica 1621 CRO Mladost, Ernestinovo 3,5 23,5
167 155 IV Nikolić Anđelko 1861 CRO Uljanik, Pula 3,0 32,5
168 165   Braun Xaver 2000 GER   3,0 29,5
169 191 III Jergović Andrija 1890 CRO Casino, Zagreb 3,0 28,5
170 160   Bilbija Nina 1753 SLO   3,0 28,5
171 121   Capece Adolivio 2043 ITA   3,0 28,0
172 140   Lievens Fabrice 1991 FRA   3,0 27,5
173 188   Weber Harald 2000 AUT   3,0 27,5
174 139 II Juras Zvonko 1999 CRO Buje, Buje 3,0 27,5
175 174   Hof Hasso 2000 GER   3,0 27,0
176 171   Gutschi Ernst 2000 AUT   3,0 26,5
177 178   Panciera Fabio 2000 ITA   3,0 26,5
178 176   Lamalfa Stelio 2000 ITA   3,0 25,5
179 180   Poletto Daniele 2000 ITA   3,0 25,5
180 157   Bilbija Saska 1826 SLO   3,0 25,5
181 175   Jhonel Baldago Baniel 2000 USA   3,0 25,0
182 182   Roar Kjellstrom 2000 NOR   3,0 23,5
183 183   Sandholm Rune 2000 NOR   3,0 22,0
184 173   Hansen Soren Moller 2000 DEN   2,5 30,5
185 141 I Mrđenović Georgije 1991 CRO Uljanik, Pula 2,5 28,0
186 187   Voermans Adri 1939 NED   2,5 27,5
187 145   Hasberger Walter 1979 AUT   2,5 26,5
188 158 IV Glavaš Edvard 1799 CRO Pula, Pula 2,5 26,0
189 163   Benjaminsen Bjorn H 2000 NOR   2,5 24,5
190 168   Grosar Gari 2000 SLO   2,5 24,5
191 196   Faerevaag Evy 1800 NOR   2,5 23,5
192 189   Čahtarević Ferid 2000 BIH   2,5 23,0
193 205   Laković Mihael 1600 CRO Pula, Pula 2,5 21,0
194 147   Castle Kenneth 1955 ENG   2,0 30,5
195 86 MK Bradarić Ratomir 2153 CRO Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel 2,0 28,5
196 138   Kummer Heinz 2000 AUT   2,0 27,5
197 137   Lecher Guenther 2014 AUT   2,0 23,5
198 166   Castagna Celestino 2000 ITA   2,0 23,5
199 204   Krišto Zoran 1600 CRO   2,0 23,0
200 192   Fantina Carla 1800 ITA   2,0 22,0
201 195   Drame Saša 1800 SLO   2,0 21,0
202 199   Schlotter Florence 1800 FRA   2,0 21,0
203 206   Mickov Damir 1600 CRO   2,0 18,5
204 203   Kolić Dejvid 1600 CRO   2,0 18,0
205 167   Feicht Roland 2000 GER   1,5 25,5
206 169   Grosar Jaša 2000 SLO   1,0 20,5
207 82 I Richter Boris 2167 CRO Vodnjan, Vodnjan 0,0 31,5

This page was created by program Swiss-Manager





        



        

 

 

 Webmastering By Vretenar Denis