Poredak 5. kolo
 

20th INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT OPEN PULA 2006

Rank after round 5

Rank SNo.   Name IRtg FED Pts. BH. BH. Fide
1 4 GM Pavasovic Dusko 2534 SLO 5,0 11,5 18,0 15,0
2 1 GM Stocek Jiri 2565 CZE 4,5 10,5 17,0 14,5
3 9 IM Popovic Dusan 2496 SCG 4,5 10,5 17,0 14,0
4 20   Saric Ivan 2393 CRO 4,5 9,5 16,5 14,5
5 2 GM Rogic Davor 2540 CRO 4,5 9,5 16,0 14,5
  6 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2527 CRO 4,5 9,5 16,0 14,5
7 17 IM Kuljasevic Davorin 2408 CRO 4,5 9,5 15,0 13,0
8 47 FM Plenkovic Zdenko 2278 CRO 4,5 9,0 16,0 14,5
9 7 IM Petrik Tomas 2515 SVK 4,5 9,0 14,5 14,0
10 11 IM Jovanic Ognjen 2473 CRO 4,5 9,0 14,5 13,5
11 15 IM Sakelsek Tadej 2428 SLO 4,5 8,5 15,0 14,5
12 22 IM Krumpacnik Domen 2385 SLO 4,0 10,0 17,5 14,0
13 18   Rigo Zsolt 2402 SVK 4,0 10,0 16,5 13,0
14 25 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO 4,0 9,5 15,5 13,0
15 36 FM Elbilia Jacques 2333 MAR 4,0 9,0 16,5 12,0
16 3 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2536 SCG 4,0 9,0 15,5 13,0
17 199   Kojic Tigran 0 BIH 4,0 9,0 15,5 12,0
18 16 IM Bhat Vinay S 2409 USA 4,0 9,0 15,0 12,5
  19 IM Markosian David S 2397 ARM 4,0 9,0 15,0 12,5
20 65   Kekic Armin 2213 BIH 4,0 9,0 14,5 12,0
21 29 FM Shoker Samy 2352 FRA 4,0 8,5 15,5 13,0
22 51   Sagafos Magne 2271 NOR 4,0 8,0 14,0 12,0
23 71   Perhinig Robert 2203 AUT 4,0 8,0 13,0 11,0
24 27 IM Ivakhin Maxim 2368 RUS 4,0 7,5 13,0 12,0
25 33 IM Goric Esad 2346 BIH 4,0 7,0 11,0 11,0
26 44   Sutkovic Damir 2286 BIH 3,5 10,5 17,5 11,5
27 98   Stajner Samo 2131 SLO 3,5 10,5 17,0 12,5
28 8 IM Tratar Marko 2499 SLO 3,5 10,5 17,0 11,5
29 5 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2532 LTU 3,5 10,0 16,5 12,5
30 10 IM Saric Ante 2474 CRO 3,5 10,0 16,5 11,5
31 26 IM Nordahl Helge 2374 NOR 3,5 9,5 16,0 13,0
32 42 FM Shirjaev Alexandr 2287 RUS 3,5 9,5 16,0 11,5
33 28 IM Nikolov Sasho 2354 BUL 3,5 9,0 15,5 13,0
34 12 IM Kovacevic Blazimir 2468 CRO 3,5 9,0 15,5 11,5
35 43 FM Kantorik Marian 2286 SVK 3,5 9,0 15,0 12,5
36 21 IM Feletar Darko 2391 CRO 3,5 9,0 15,0 11,5
37 49   Ekeberg Carl Fredrik 2272 NOR 3,5 9,0 14,0 12,0
38 23 IM Rukavina Josip 2384 CRO 3,5 8,5 15,5 12,0
39 31 FM Biti Ozren 2347 CRO 3,5 8,5 15,0 11,5
40 34 IM Krstic Uros 2343 CRO 3,5 8,5 15,0 11,0
41 67   Mack Wolfgang 2210 GER 3,5 8,5 13,0 10,5
42 32 GM Nemet Ivan 2346 SUI 3,5 8,0 14,0 11,5
43 53 FM Medic Miljenko 2262 CRO 3,5 8,0 14,0 11,0
44 56 WGM Medic Mirjana 2239 CRO 3,5 8,0 13,0 11,5
45 107   Drobne Marjan 2113 SLO 3,5 8,0 13,0 10,5
46 45   Kjartansson Gudmundur 2283 ISL 3,5 8,0 12,5 10,5
47 24 FM Klimov Anton 2383 RUS 3,5 7,5 13,5 11,5
48 38 FM Orel Oskar 2305 SLO 3,5 7,5 13,0 11,5
49 110   Poropat Marijan 2101 CRO 3,5 7,5 12,5 10,0
50 55   Andersen Lars Even 2247 NOR 3,5 7,5 12,0 10,0
51 13 IM Zivanic Marko 2462 SCG 3,5 7,5 12,0 8,5
52 72   Rabus Berthold 2201 GER 3,5 7,5 11,5 8,0
53 66   Halldorsson Bragi 2211 ISL 3,5 7,0 13,0 9,5
54 61   Fogel Pierre 2226 BEL 3,5 7,0 13,0 9,5
55 14 IM Abergel Thal 2457 FRA 3,0 11,0 17,5 12,0
56 54 FM Kolesar Milan 2253 SVK 3,0 10,5 16,0 11,5
57 30 IM Mazi Leon 2351 SLO 3,0 9,5 16,0 12,0
58 50 FM Wegerer Fred 2271 AUT 3,0 9,5 16,0 11,0
59 78   Valenta Vit 2174 CZE 3,0 9,5 16,0 9,0
60 111   Logel Matthieu 2100 FRA 3,0 9,5 15,0 10,0
61 64   Zugaj Fjodor 2215 SLO 3,0 9,5 14,5 10,0
62 52 IM Medancic Rikard 2265 CRO 3,0 9,0 16,0 11,0
63 39 FM Stokke Kjetil 2302 NOR 3,0 9,0 15,0 11,0
64 76   Nannelli Paolo 2182 ITA 3,0 9,0 15,0 10,0
65 35 FM Rykov Ivan 2334 RUS 3,0 9,0 14,5 11,0
66 74   Shtivelband Vladimir 2193 RUS 3,0 9,0 14,5 10,5
67 57 FM Hager Franz 2234 AUT 3,0 8,5 14,5 10,0
68 130   Pregarac Valter 2058 SLO 3,0 8,5 14,5 9,0
69 221   Visentin Lorenzo 0 ITA 3,0 8,5 13,5 9,5
70 81   Kajtazi Driton 2164 CRO 3,0 8,5 13,5 9,0
71 167   Milanovic Milan 1920 CRO 3,0 8,0 14,5 8,0
72 157   Mrdjenovic Georgije 1956 CRO 3,0 8,0 13,5 8,0
73 48 FM Zelic Mladen 2274 CRO 3,0 8,0 13,0 10,5
74 46 FM Schacht Holger 2282 GER 3,0 8,0 13,0 9,5
75 83   Waldmann Gerald 2158 AUT 3,0 8,0 13,0 9,0
76 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2164 CZE 3,0 8,0 13,0 9,0
77 112   Skok Joze 2099 SLO 3,0 8,0 12,5 10,0
78 99   Behrendt Clemens 2128 GER 3,0 8,0 12,5 9,5
79 37 FM Berezovics Alexander 2306 RUS 3,0 8,0 12,5 8,0
80 82   Stock Andreas 2163 GER 3,0 7,5 13,5 8,0
81 129   Harstad Christian 2059 NOR 3,0 7,5 13,5 7,0
82 77   Richter Boris 2180 CRO 3,0 7,5 13,0 8,0
83 155   Tofte Sondre Waage 1963 NOR 3,0 7,5 12,5 9,0
84 143   Dotlic Zdravko 2017 CRO 3,0 7,5 12,0 7,0
85 119   Vrchotka Josef 2074 CZE 3,0 7,5 11,0 8,0
86 41 FM Fucak Emilijo 2291 CRO 3,0 7,0 12,5 10,0
87 62 FM Kljako Damir 2223 CRO 3,0 7,0 12,5 8,0
88 139   Candura Stefano 2036 ITA 3,0 7,0 12,0 8,0
89 104   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2117 NOR 3,0 7,0 11,5 8,0
90 58   Kozarcanin Sead 2232 CRO 3,0 6,5 12,5 8,0
91 96   Sutkovic Adnan 2137 BIH 3,0 6,5 11,5 9,0
92 73   Weinwurm Wolfgang 2197 AUT 3,0 6,5 11,5 8,0
93 100   Marceta Milan 2127 CRO 3,0 6,5 10,5 8,0
94 69   Bajramovic Halid 2208 BIH 3,0 6,0 11,5 8,0
95 63   Filimonov Alexey 2216 RUS 3,0 6,0 11,0 8,0
96 195   Haraldsson Leif 0 SWE 3,0 6,0 11,0 6,5
97 210   Pesek Radomir 0 CZE 3,0 5,0 9,0 7,0
98 97   Frank Paul 2132 AUT 2,5 10,5 17,0 10,0
99 134   Kvisvik Brede 2050 NOR 2,5 10,5 16,0 8,0
100 140   Klem Davor 2035 CRO 2,5 9,5 15,5 7,5
101 116   Konic Zlatko 2081 CRO 2,5 9,5 15,0 9,0
102 95   Roth Josef 2138 GER 2,5 9,5 14,5 9,5
103 124   Englisch Dieter 2070 AUT 2,5 9,0 14,5 7,5
104 114   Gazvoda Franc 2086 SLO 2,5 9,0 14,0 8,5
105 90   Vea Odin Blikra 2143 NOR 2,5 9,0 14,0 8,5
106 108   Frank Dieter 2102 AUT 2,5 9,0 14,0 8,0
107 144   Cigala Janez 2017 CRO 2,5 9,0 13,5 7,0
108 40 FM Sasvari Zelimir 2301 CRO 2,5 8,5 15,0 9,5
109 89   Konjicanin Muris 2143 BIH 2,5 8,5 14,0 8,5
110 84   Sarmir Milos 2157 SVK 2,5 8,5 13,5 8,5
111 70   Jerkovic Ivan 2205 CRO 2,5 8,0 14,5 8,5
112 87   Tomic Boris 2147 CRO 2,5 8,0 13,0 8,0
113 156   Juras Zvonko 1958 CRO 2,5 8,0 13,0 7,0
114 207   Mrkalj Miæo 0 CRO 2,5 8,0 12,5 7,0
115 145   Lund Frode-Ryan 2011 NOR 2,5 8,0 12,5 7,0
116 141   Vukelic Zvonimir 2028 MKD 2,5 7,5 13,0 6,5
117 79   Skrbin Kresimir 2169 CRO 2,5 7,5 12,5 8,5
118 118   Skok Boris 2079 SLO 2,5 7,5 12,5 7,5
119 164   Oskarsson Aron Ingi 1933 ISL 2,5 7,5 12,5 7,5
120 205   Logar Metod 0 SLO 2,5 7,5 12,0 6,5
121 128   Fattorich Igor 2061 CRO 2,5 7,5 12,0 6,5
122 113   Kruljac Petra 2096 CRO 2,5 7,0 12,5 8,5
123 60   Strugnell Carl 2227 FRA 2,5 7,0 12,0 8,0
124 125   Haas Peter 2070 GER 2,5 7,0 12,0 6,0
125 101   Colpa Husein 2121 BIH 2,5 7,0 11,5 8,5
126 92   Bernhardsson Sten 2139 SWE 2,5 7,0 11,5 7,5
127 88   Hutzheimer Alfred 2146 AUT 2,5 7,0 11,0 7,0
128 148   Green Per 2008 SWE 2,5 6,5 12,0 6,0
129 172   Almer Julia 1880 SWE 2,5 6,5 10,5 6,0
130 175   Reppen Ellisiv 1869 NOR 2,5 6,5 10,5 4,5
131 151   Ivetic Saso 1980 SLO 2,5 6,0 10,5 6,5
132 105   Maksimovic Marko 2114 SCG 2,5 6,0 10,0 8,5
133 147   Racic Zoran 2010 CRO 2,5 6,0 10,0 5,0
134 219   Teitsson Smari Rafn 0 ISL 2,5 5,5 9,5 6,0
135 154   Hasberger Walter 1975 AUT 2,5 5,5 9,5 6,0
136 142   Tomasi Diego 2024 ITA 2,5 5,0 10,0 6,0
137 136   Bucek Eduard 2045 SVK 2,0 9,5 16,0 7,0
138 102 WFM Bazaj Bockai Snjezana 2118 CRO 2,0 9,5 15,5 9,0
139 127   Hamer Ivan 2064 CRO 2,0 9,0 14,0 7,0
140 123   Koenig Dirk 2071 GER 2,0 9,0 14,0 6,0
141 133   Bartl Ulf 2053 GER 2,0 9,0 13,5 6,5
142 75   Schnabel Andreas 2187 GER 2,0 8,5 13,5 8,0
143 85   Saradjen Janko 2155 SLO 2,0 8,5 13,5 8,0
  86   Toefferl Heimo 2155 AUT 2,0 8,5 13,5 8,0
145 106 WFM Grobelsek Ana 2113 SLO 2,0 8,5 13,0 8,0
146 59   Machata Martin 2230 SVK 2,0 8,0 14,5 8,0
147 226   Horvatic Ivica 0 CRO 2,0 8,0 13,5 6,0
148 138 WFM Orel Simona 2039 SLO 2,0 8,0 13,5 6,0
149 168   Tonel Giulia 1903 ITA 2,0 8,0 13,0 6,0
150 225   Bunjac Branimir 0 CRO 2,0 7,5 13,0 7,0
151 126   Plaskan Jure 2069 SLO 2,0 7,5 13,0 5,5
152 182   Blikra Per 0 NOR 2,0 7,5 12,5 5,5
153 103   Jeran Bostjan 2118 SLO 2,0 7,5 12,0 8,0
154 135 WFM Svaljek Radmila 2047 CRO 2,0 7,5 12,0 5,5
155 149   Kainz Josef 2003 AUT 2,0 7,5 12,0 5,5
156 218   Stefanovic Dragan 0 AUT 2,0 7,5 12,0 4,5
157 194   Haga Halvor 0 NOR 2,0 7,5 11,5 4,0
158 121   Siefert Ulrich 2073 GER 2,0 7,0 12,5 6,0
159 122   Novosel Tomislav 2073 CRO 2,0 7,0 12,5 5,0
160 209   Pasquali Andrea 0 ITA 2,0 7,0 12,0 5,5
161 117   Flaata Alexander R 2080 NOR 2,0 7,0 11,5 7,0
162 160   Cokan Mirko 1948 SLO 2,0 7,0 11,5 6,0
163 177   Lode Marius 1861 NOR 2,0 7,0 11,0 4,0
164 68   Vasic Bosko 2209 CRO 2,0 6,5 12,5 6,0
165 120   Lesic Krunoslav 2074 CRO 2,0 6,5 10,0 7,0
166 131   Fleming Andrew 2057 ENG 2,0 6,0 11,5 5,5
167 153   Solaroli Riccardo 1976 ITA 2,0 6,0 11,0 5,0
168 162   Pasalic Enio 1941 CRO 2,0 6,0 10,5 4,0
169 173   Volejnik Robertino 1875 CRO 2,0 6,0 10,5 3,5
170 150   Snellingen Jorn 1993 NOR 2,0 6,0 10,0 5,0
171 132   Babic Andrija 2056 CRO 2,0 6,0 10,0 5,0
172 158   Valkovic Kristian 1953 CRO 2,0 6,0 10,0 5,0
173 171   Gorsek Gregor 1886 SLO 2,0 6,0 10,0 5,0
174 190   Fjellheim Marius 0 NOR 2,0 6,0 10,0 4,0
175 170   Nikolic Andjelko 1893 CRO 2,0 6,0 9,5 6,0
176 234   Ivaniševiæ Boris 0 CRO 2,0 6,0 9,5 4,5
177 189   Fantini Adriano 0 ITA 2,0 6,0 9,5 4,0
178 152   Kummer Heinz 1977 AUT 2,0 5,5 10,0 5,0
179 137   Puobis Jozef 2044 SVK 2,0 5,5 10,0 4,5
180 109   Ugulin Silvano 2102 CRO 2,0 5,5 9,5 5,0
181 214   Radchenko Mike 0 RUS 2,0 5,5 9,5 4,0
182 179   Hadzipasic Suad 1816 CRO 2,0 5,0 8,5 4,0
183 232   Svaljek Aleksandar 0 CRO 2,0 5,0 8,0 3,0
184 93   Gruner Peter 2139 SUI 1,5 8,0 12,5 6,5
185 196   Hof Hasso 0 GER 1,5 7,5 12,5 4,5
186 91   Luijpen Michiel 2142 NED 1,5 7,5 11,5 6,5
187 161   Desnica Jovan 1942 CRO 1,5 7,5 11,5 5,5
188 169   Erikstad Olav 1899 NOR 1,5 7,5 11,5 4,5
189 230   Schneider Corina 0 SUI 1,5 7,0 12,0 5,0
190 186   Castagna Celestino 0 ITA 1,5 7,0 11,0 3,5
191 159   Bankovic Ivan 1949 CRO 1,5 7,0 10,5 2,5
192 206   Londero Marco 0 ITA 1,5 7,0 10,0 2,5
193 94   Smole Albert 2139 AUT 1,5 6,5 11,5 6,5
194 163   Piskovets Nikita 1940 RUS 1,5 6,5 11,5 5,5
195 188   Eggenberger Harald 0 AUT 1,5 6,5 11,5 4,0
196 185   Cahtarevic Ferid 0 BIH 1,5 6,5 11,0 4,0
197 192   Grosar Gari 0 SLO 1,5 6,5 11,0 3,5
198 204   Leali Claudio 0 ITA 1,5 6,5 10,5 5,0
199 178   Saric Husnija 1855 CRO 1,5 6,5 10,0 3,5
200 198   Klebig Markus 0 GER 1,5 6,0 9,5 3,5
201 174   Lattanzi Domenico 1871 ITA 1,5 6,0 9,5 2,0
202 146   Lecher Guenther 2010 AUT 1,5 5,5 10,5 4,0
203 224   Rubil Anita 0 CRO 1,5 5,0 9,0 2,5
204 211   Peternel Jozef 0 SLO 1,5 5,0 8,5 3,5
205 228   Blikra Vea Rannveig 0 NOR 1,5 5,0 8,5 2,0
206 227   Novak Ivan 0 CRO 1,5 4,5 8,5 3,5
207 166   Grosar Vojko 1920 SLO 1,5 4,0 7,5 2,5
208 165   Terlevic Mladen 1932 CRO 1,0 8,0 12,5 4,0
209 115   Baltrunas Arvydas 2081 LTU 1,0 7,5 13,5 5,0
210 217   Sorbelli Massimo 0 ITA 1,0 7,5 12,0 4,5
211 216   Schenal Giacomo 0 ITA 1,0 7,0 10,0 2,0
212 201   Kosteletzky Rene 0 AUT 1,0 6,5 11,0 2,5
213 181   Barlotti Gabriele 0 ITA 1,0 6,5 11,0 2,0
214 213   Primerano Carlo 0 ITA 1,0 6,5 10,5 3,0
215 200   Korent Ziga 0 SLO 1,0 6,5 10,0 1,0
216 176   Weber Harald 1869 AUT 1,0 6,0 10,5 2,5
  187   Centofante Maria Rosa 0 ITA 1,0 6,0 10,5 2,5
218 203   Kunej Timon 0 SLO 1,0 6,0 10,0 3,0
219 202   Krueger Bernhard 0 GER 1,0 6,0 9,5 3,5
220 180   Gneo Marco 1763 ITA 1,0 6,0 9,5 3,0
221 193   Grosar Jasa 0 SLO 1,0 6,0 8,0 3,0
222 223   Visentin Ruggero 0 ITA 1,0 5,5 8,5 3,0
223 212   Poletto Daniele 0 ITA 1,0 5,5 8,5 1,5
224 229   Fantina Carla 0 ITA 1,0 5,0 8,5 2,5
225 191   Gracnar David 0 SLO 1,0 5,0 8,5 2,0
226 220   Vaarala Eric 0 SWE 1,0 4,0 6,5 1,0
227 197   Kargl Leopold 0 AUT 0,5 7,5 12,0 2,0
228 215   Sandholm Rune 0 NOR 0,5 6,5 11,0 2,0
229 208   Ofstad Sigurd 0 NOR 0,5 6,0 10,0 1,5
230 183   Blikra Vea Tormuno 0 NOR 0,5 6,0 10,0 1,0
231 184   Bullock Alfred 0 ENG 0,5 5,5 9,0 1,5
232 236   Varga David 0 CRO 0,5 5,0 8,5 1,0
233 222   Visentin Pietro 0 ITA 0,5 5,0 8,0 1,5
234 233   Biber Ivan 0 CRO 0,5 4,5 7,5 1,5
235 231   Stern-Vukotic Dorian Jakov 0 CRO 0,0 6,0 9,5 0,0
236 235   Novinic Mario 0 CRO 0,0 4,0 8,0 0,0

 


© 2006. www.skpula.hr - sva prava pridržana