Poredak 6. kolo
 

 Rank after round 6

 
Rank SNo.   Name IRtg FED Pts. BH. BH. Fide
1 4 GM Pavasovic Dusko 2534 SLO 5,5 16,5 25,0 20,5
2 47 FM Plenkovic Zdenko 2278 CRO 5,5 15,5 23,0 20,0
3 1 GM Stocek Jiri 2565 CZE 5,0 17,5 26,0 19,5
4 9 IM Popovic Dusan 2496 SCG 5,0 17,0 25,0 19,0
5 6 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2527 CRO 5,0 16,5 25,0 19,5
6 15 IM Sakelsek Tadej 2428 SLO 5,0 16,5 23,5 19,5
7 20   Saric Ivan 2393 CRO 5,0 16,0 24,0 19,5
8 2 GM Rogic Davor 2540 CRO 5,0 16,0 24,0 19,5
9 11 IM Jovanic Ognjen 2473 CRO 5,0 15,5 23,5 18,5
10 7 IM Petrik Tomas 2515 SVK 5,0 15,5 23,0 19,0
11 17 IM Kuljasevic Davorin 2408 CRO 5,0 15,0 23,0 18,0
12 36 FM Elbilia Jacques 2333 MAR 5,0 14,0 22,5 17,0
13 16 IM Bhat Vinay S 2409 USA 5,0 14,0 21,5 17,5
14 51   Sagafos Magne 2271 NOR 5,0 13,5 20,5 17,0
15 27 IM Ivakhin Maxim 2368 RUS 5,0 13,0 19,5 17,0
16 18   Rigo Zsolt 2402 SVK 4,5 17,0 25,0 17,5
17 25 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO 4,5 16,5 23,0 17,5
18 44   Sutkovic Damir 2286 BIH 4,5 15,5 23,5 16,0
19 28 IM Nikolov Sasho 2354 BUL 4,5 15,0 22,0 17,5
20 12 IM Kovacevic Blazimir 2468 CRO 4,5 14,5 22,5 16,0
21 26 IM Nordahl Helge 2374 NOR 4,5 14,5 22,0 17,5
22 65   Kekic Armin 2213 BIH 4,5 14,5 21,5 16,5
23 10 IM Saric Ante 2474 CRO 4,5 14,5 21,5 16,0
24 42 FM Shirjaev Alexandr 2287 RUS 4,5 14,0 22,0 16,0
25 21 IM Feletar Darko 2391 CRO 4,5 13,5 21,0 16,0
26 56 WGM Medic Mirjana 2239 CRO 4,5 13,5 19,5 16,0
27 32 GM Nemet Ivan 2346 SUI 4,5 13,0 20,0 16,0
28 34 IM Krstic Uros 2343 CRO 4,5 13,0 19,5 15,5
29 38 FM Orel Oskar 2305 SLO 4,5 13,0 18,5 16,0
30 33 IM Goric Esad 2346 BIH 4,5 12,0 18,5 15,5
31 55   Andersen Lars Even 2247 NOR 4,5 12,0 18,0 14,5
32 3 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2536 SCG 4,0 16,5 25,0 17,0
33 43 FM Kantorik Marian 2286 SVK 4,0 16,0 23,0 16,5
34 19 IM Markosian David S 2397 ARM 4,0 15,5 23,0 16,5
35 29 FM Shoker Samy 2352 FRA 4,0 15,0 23,5 17,0
36 199   Kojic Tigran 0 BIH 4,0 15,0 23,5 16,0
37 22 IM Krumpacnik Domen 2385 SLO 4,0 15,0 23,0 18,0
38 54 FM Kolesar Milan 2253 SVK 4,0 15,0 21,0 15,5
39 49   Ekeberg Carl Fredrik 2272 NOR 4,0 14,0 21,0 16,0
40 35 FM Rykov Ivan 2334 RUS 4,0 14,0 20,5 15,0
41 64   Zugaj Fjodor 2215 SLO 4,0 14,0 20,5 14,0
42 23 IM Rukavina Josip 2384 CRO 4,0 13,5 21,0 16,0
43 24 FM Klimov Anton 2383 RUS 4,0 13,5 21,0 15,5
44 30 IM Mazi Leon 2351 SLO 4,0 13,5 20,5 16,0
45 71   Perhinig Robert 2203 AUT 4,0 13,5 20,5 15,0
46 155   Tofte Sondre Waage 1963 NOR 4,0 13,5 20,5 13,0
47 78   Valenta Vit 2174 CZE 4,0 13,0 20,5 13,0
48 50 FM Wegerer Fred 2271 AUT 4,0 13,0 20,0 15,0
49 66   Halldorsson Bragi 2211 ISL 4,0 13,0 19,5 13,5
50 57 FM Hager Franz 2234 AUT 4,0 12,5 19,0 14,0
51 48 FM Zelic Mladen 2274 CRO 4,0 12,5 18,0 14,5
52 41 FM Fucak Emilijo 2291 CRO 4,0 12,5 18,0 14,0
53 13 IM Zivanic Marko 2462 SCG 4,0 12,0 18,0 12,5
54 46 FM Schacht Holger 2282 GER 4,0 12,0 17,0 13,5
55 63   Filimonov Alexey 2216 RUS 4,0 11,0 17,0 12,0
56 77   Richter Boris 2180 CRO 4,0 11,0 16,5 12,0
57 62 FM Kljako Damir 2223 CRO 4,0 11,0 16,5 12,0
58 210   Pesek Radomir 0 CZE 4,0 11,0 16,0 11,0
59 69   Bajramovic Halid 2208 BIH 4,0 10,5 17,0 12,0
60 5 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2532 LTU 3,5 17,0 25,0 16,0
61 98   Stajner Samo 2131 SLO 3,5 16,5 24,0 16,0
62 8 IM Tratar Marko 2499 SLO 3,5 16,5 23,5 15,0
63 97   Frank Paul 2132 AUT 3,5 16,0 23,0 13,5
64 52 IM Medancic Rikard 2265 CRO 3,5 15,0 22,5 14,5
65 110   Poropat Marijan 2101 CRO 3,5 14,5 21,0 13,5
66 31 FM Biti Ozren 2347 CRO 3,5 14,0 21,5 15,0
67 61   Fogel Pierre 2226 BEL 3,5 14,0 21,0 13,0
68 95   Roth Josef 2138 GER 3,5 14,0 20,0 13,0
69 67   Mack Wolfgang 2210 GER 3,5 14,0 19,5 14,0
70 39 FM Stokke Kjetil 2302 NOR 3,5 13,5 21,0 14,5
71 45   Kjartansson Gudmundur 2283 ISL 3,5 13,5 20,0 14,0
72 221   Visentin Lorenzo 0 ITA 3,5 13,5 20,0 13,0
73 82   Stock Andreas 2163 GER 3,5 13,5 20,0 11,5
  139   Candura Stefano 2036 ITA 3,5 13,5 20,0 11,5
75 124   Englisch Dieter 2070 AUT 3,5 13,5 20,0 11,0
76 107   Drobne Marjan 2113 SLO 3,5 13,5 19,5 14,0
77 53 FM Medic Miljenko 2262 CRO 3,5 13,0 19,5 14,5
78 76   Nannelli Paolo 2182 ITA 3,5 13,0 19,5 13,5
79 90   Vea Odin Blikra 2143 NOR 3,5 13,0 19,0 12,0
80 83   Waldmann Gerald 2158 AUT 3,5 13,0 18,5 12,5
81 72   Rabus Berthold 2201 GER 3,5 12,5 19,5 11,5
82 37 FM Berezovics Alexander 2306 RUS 3,5 12,5 18,0 11,5
83 58   Kozarcanin Sead 2232 CRO 3,5 12,0 18,5 11,5
84 89   Konjicanin Muris 2143 BIH 3,5 12,0 18,0 12,0
85 87   Tomic Boris 2147 CRO 3,5 12,0 17,5 11,5
86 70   Jerkovic Ivan 2205 CRO 3,5 11,5 18,5 12,0
87 79   Skrbin Kresimir 2169 CRO 3,5 11,0 17,0 12,0
88 101   Colpa Husein 2121 BIH 3,5 10,5 16,5 12,0
89 104   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2117 NOR 3,5 10,5 16,0 11,5
90 125   Haas Peter 2070 GER 3,5 10,5 15,5 9,5
91 113   Kruljac Petra 2096 CRO 3,5 10,0 16,5 12,0
92 88   Hutzheimer Alfred 2146 AUT 3,5 9,5 15,5 10,5
93 105   Maksimovic Marko 2114 SCG 3,5 9,5 14,5 12,0
94 14 IM Abergel Thal 2457 FRA 3,0 16,0 24,0 15,0
95 130   Pregarac Valter 2058 SLO 3,0 15,5 22,0 12,0
96 99   Behrendt Clemens 2128 GER 3,0 15,0 21,0 12,5
97 74   Shtivelband Vladimir 2193 RUS 3,0 14,5 20,5 13,5
98 112   Skok Joze 2099 SLO 3,0 14,5 20,5 13,0
99 114   Gazvoda Franc 2086 SLO 3,0 14,0 21,0 11,5
100 81   Kajtazi Driton 2164 CRO 3,0 14,0 20,5 12,0
  102 WFM Bazaj Bockai Snjezana 2118 CRO 3,0 14,0 20,5 12,0
102 157   Mrdjenovic Georgije 1956 CRO 3,0 14,0 20,5 11,0
103 167   Milanovic Milan 1920 CRO 3,0 13,5 21,5 11,0
104 111   Logel Matthieu 2100 FRA 3,0 13,5 20,5 13,0
105 156   Juras Zvonko 1958 CRO 3,0 13,5 20,5 10,0
106 116   Konic Zlatko 2081 CRO 3,0 13,5 20,0 12,0
107 129   Harstad Christian 2059 NOR 3,0 13,5 20,0 10,0
108 195   Haraldsson Leif 0 SWE 3,0 13,0 20,0 9,5
109 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2164 CZE 3,0 13,0 19,5 12,0
110 127   Hamer Ivan 2064 CRO 3,0 13,0 19,5 10,0
111 96   Sutkovic Adnan 2137 BIH 3,0 13,0 19,0 12,0
112 108   Frank Dieter 2102 AUT 3,0 13,0 18,5 11,0
113 143   Dotlic Zdravko 2017 CRO 3,0 12,5 18,0 10,0
114 164   Oskarsson Aron Ingi 1933 ISL 3,0 12,0 19,0 10,5
115 141   Vukelic Zvonimir 2028 MKD 3,0 12,0 18,5 9,5
116 60   Strugnell Carl 2227 FRA 3,0 12,0 18,0 11,0
117 207   Mrkalj Mico 0 CRO 3,0 12,0 18,0 10,0
118 75   Schnabel Andreas 2187 GER 3,0 12,0 17,5 11,0
119 133   Bartl Ulf 2053 GER 3,0 12,0 17,5 9,5
120 119   Vrchotka Josef 2074 CZE 3,0 12,0 16,5 11,0
121 59   Machata Martin 2230 SVK 3,0 11,5 18,5 11,0
122 123   Koenig Dirk 2071 GER 3,0 11,5 18,0 9,0
123 73   Weinwurm Wolfgang 2197 AUT 3,0 11,5 17,5 11,0
  106 WFM Grobelsek Ana 2113 SLO 3,0 11,5 17,5 11,0
125 117   Flaata Alexander R 2080 NOR 3,0 11,5 17,0 10,0
126 172   Almer Julia 1880 SWE 3,0 11,5 16,0 9,0
127 126   Plaskan Jure 2069 SLO 3,0 11,0 17,5 8,5
128 100   Marceta Milan 2127 CRO 3,0 11,0 17,0 11,0
129 85   Saradjen Janko 2155 SLO 3,0 11,0 17,0 11,0
130 121   Siefert Ulrich 2073 GER 3,0 11,0 17,0 9,0
131 68   Vasic Bosko 2209 CRO 3,0 10,5 17,5 9,0
132 103   Jeran Bostjan 2118 SLO 3,0 10,5 17,0 11,0
133 142   Tomasi Diego 2024 ITA 3,0 10,5 16,5 9,0
134 138 WFM Orel Simona 2039 SLO 3,0 10,5 16,5 9,0
135 131   Fleming Andrew 2057 ENG 3,0 10,5 16,5 8,5
136 122   Novosel Tomislav 2073 CRO 3,0 10,5 16,5 8,0
137 118   Skok Boris 2079 SLO 3,0 10,5 16,0 10,5
138 92   Bernhardsson Sten 2139 SWE 3,0 10,0 15,5 10,5
139 149   Kainz Josef 2003 AUT 3,0 10,0 15,5 8,5
140 194   Haga Halvor 0 NOR 3,0 10,0 15,5 7,0
141 162   Pasalic Enio 1941 CRO 3,0 9,5 15,0 7,0
142 137   Puobis Jozef 2044 SVK 3,0 8,0 14,5 7,5
143 134   Kvisvik Brede 2050 NOR 2,5 16,5 23,5 10,5
144 40 FM Sasvari Zelimir 2301 CRO 2,5 14,0 21,5 12,0
145 145   Lund Frode-Ryan 2011 NOR 2,5 14,0 20,0 9,5
146 144   Cigala Janez 2017 CRO 2,5 14,0 19,5 9,5
147 140   Klem Davor 2035 CRO 2,5 13,5 20,0 10,0
148 205   Logar Metod 0 SLO 2,5 13,0 19,5 9,0
149 84   Sarmir Milos 2157 SVK 2,5 12,5 19,0 11,0
150 196   Hof Hasso 0 GER 2,5 12,5 18,0 7,0
151 86   Toefferl Heimo 2155 AUT 2,5 12,0 18,5 10,5
152 175   Reppen Ellisiv 1869 NOR 2,5 12,0 18,0 7,0
153 128   Fattorich Igor 2061 CRO 2,5 12,0 17,0 9,0
154 93   Gruner Peter 2139 SUI 2,5 11,5 17,0 9,0
155 171   Gorsek Gregor 1886 SLO 2,5 11,5 17,0 7,5
156 151   Ivetic Saso 1980 SLO 2,5 11,5 16,5 9,0
157 219   Teitsson Smari Rafn 0 ISL 2,5 11,5 16,0 8,5
158 148   Green Per 2008 SWE 2,5 11,0 17,5 8,5
159 147   Racic Zoran 2010 CRO 2,5 11,0 17,0 7,5
160 135 WFM Svaljek Radmila 2047 CRO 2,5 11,0 16,5 8,0
161 160   Cokan Mirko 1948 SLO 2,5 11,0 16,0 8,5
162 154   Hasberger Walter 1975 AUT 2,5 10,5 16,0 8,5
163 169   Erikstad Olav 1899 NOR 2,5 10,5 15,0 7,0
164 94   Smole Albert 2139 AUT 2,5 10,0 16,0 9,0
165 188   Eggenberger Harald 0 AUT 2,5 10,0 15,0 6,5
166 159   Bankovic Ivan 1949 CRO 2,5 10,0 15,0 5,0
167 132   Babic Andrija 2056 CRO 2,5 9,5 14,5 7,5
168 230   Schneider Corina 0 SUI 2,5 9,0 14,0 7,5
169 109   Ugulin Silvano 2102 CRO 2,5 8,5 13,5 7,5
170 214   Radchenko Mike 0 RUS 2,5 8,5 13,5 6,5
171 232   Svaljek Aleksandar 0 CRO 2,5 8,5 12,5 5,5
172 228   Blikra Vea Rannveig 0 NOR 2,5 8,0 12,0 4,5
173 211   Peternel Jozef 0 SLO 2,5 7,5 11,5 6,0
174 136   Bucek Eduard 2045 SVK 2,0 13,5 20,5 9,0
175 182   Blikra Per 0 NOR 2,0 13,0 19,0 7,5
176 226   Horvatic Ivica 0 CRO 2,0 12,5 18,0 8,0
177 217   Sorbelli Massimo 0 ITA 2,0 12,5 17,0 6,5
178 225   Bunjac Branimir 0 CRO 2,0 12,0 18,5 9,0
179 168   Tonel Giulia 1903 ITA 2,0 12,0 18,5 8,0
180 158   Valkovic Kristian 1953 CRO 2,0 12,0 17,0 7,0
181 218   Stefanovic Dragan 0 AUT 2,0 11,5 17,5 6,5
182 177   Lode Marius 1861 NOR 2,0 11,5 17,0 6,0
183 209   Pasquali Andrea 0 ITA 2,0 11,5 16,5 7,5
184 170   Nikolic Andjelko 1893 CRO 2,0 11,5 16,0 8,0
185 150   Snellingen Jorn 1993 NOR 2,0 11,0 16,0 7,0
186 120   Lesic Krunoslav 2074 CRO 2,0 11,0 15,5 9,0
187 179   Hadzipasic Suad 1816 CRO 2,0 11,0 15,5 6,0
188 163   Piskovets Nikita 1940 RUS 2,0 10,5 16,5 7,5
189 115   Baltrunas Arvydas 2081 LTU 2,0 10,5 16,5 7,0
190 185   Cahtarevic Ferid 0 BIH 2,0 10,5 16,5 6,0
191 190   Fjellheim Marius 0 NOR 2,0 10,5 16,0 6,0
192 165   Terlevic Mladen 1932 CRO 2,0 10,5 15,0 6,0
193 180   Gneo Marco 1763 ITA 2,0 10,5 14,5 5,0
194 198   Klebig Markus 0 GER 2,0 10,5 14,0 5,5
195 152   Kummer Heinz 1977 AUT 2,0 10,0 15,5 7,0
196 153   Solaroli Riccardo 1976 ITA 2,0 10,0 15,5 7,0
197 173   Volejnik Robertino 1875 CRO 2,0 10,0 15,0 5,5
198 234   Ivaniševiæ Boris 0 CRO 2,0 9,5 14,5 6,5
199 189   Fantini Adriano 0 ITA 2,0 9,5 14,0 6,0
200 201   Kosteletzky Rene 0 AUT 2,0 8,5 13,0 4,5
201 216   Schenal Giacomo 0 ITA 2,0 8,0 12,5 4,0
202 227   Novak Ivan 0 CRO 2,0 8,0 12,0 5,5
203 220   Vaarala Eric 0 SWE 2,0 7,5 11,0 3,0
204 223   Visentin Ruggero 0 ITA 2,0 7,0 11,0 5,0
205 91   Luijpen Michiel 2142 NED 1,5 12,0 17,0 8,0
206 161   Desnica Jovan 1942 CRO 1,5 11,5 17,5 7,0
207 197   Kargl Leopold 0 AUT 1,5 11,0 14,5 3,5
208 204   Leali Claudio 0 ITA 1,5 10,5 15,5 6,5
209 178   Saric Husnija 1855 CRO 1,5 10,5 15,0 5,0
210 186   Castagna Celestino 0 ITA 1,5 10,5 15,0 5,0
211 192   Grosar Gari 0 SLO 1,5 10,5 15,0 5,0
212 181   Barlotti Gabriele 0 ITA 1,5 10,0 15,0 3,5
213 203   Kunej Timon 0 SLO 1,5 10,0 14,5 4,5
214 208   Ofstad Sigurd 0 NOR 1,5 10,0 13,5 3,0
215 166   Grosar Vojko 1920 SLO 1,5 9,5 14,5 4,0
216 174   Lattanzi Domenico 1871 ITA 1,5 9,5 14,0 3,5
217 146   Lecher Guenther 2010 AUT 1,5 9,0 14,5 5,5
218 176   Weber Harald 1869 AUT 1,5 9,0 14,5 4,0
219 224   Rubil Anita 0 CRO 1,5 9,0 14,0 4,0
220 206   Londero Marco 0 ITA 1,5 9,0 13,0 4,0
221 184   Bullock Alfred 0 ENG 1,5 7,5 12,0 3,0
222 212   Poletto Daniele 0 ITA 1,5 7,0 11,0 3,0
223 183   Blikra Vea Tormuno 0 NOR 1,0 10,5 15,5 2,0
224 202   Krueger Bernhard 0 GER 1,0 10,0 14,5 4,5
225 200   Korent Ziga 0 SLO 1,0 10,0 14,0 2,0
226 193   Grosar Jasa 0 SLO 1,0 10,0 13,5 4,0
227 187   Centofante Maria Rosa 0 ITA 1,0 9,5 14,0 3,5
228 235   Novinic Mario 0 CRO 1,0 9,5 13,5 1,0
229 213   Primerano Carlo 0 ITA 1,0 8,5 13,0 4,0
230 215   Sandholm Rune 0 NOR 1,0 8,5 12,5 3,0
231 191   Gracnar David 0 SLO 1,0 8,5 12,0 3,0
232 229   Fantina Carla 0 ITA 1,0 8,0 12,5 3,5
233 233   Biber Ivan 0 CRO 0,5 7,0 11,0 2,0
234 236   Varga David 0 CRO 0,5 7,0 11,0 1,5
235 222   Visentin Pietro 0 ITA 0,5 6,5 11,5 2,0
236 231   Stern-Vukotic Dorian Jakov 0 CRO 0,0 10,5 14,5 0,0


© 2006. www.skpula.hr - sva prava pridržana