Poredak 7. kolo
 

 20th INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT OPEN PULA 2006

Rank after round 7

Rank SNo.   Name IRtg FED Pts. BH. BH. Fide
1 4 GM Pavasovic Dusko 2534 SLO 6,5 24,5 34,5 27,0
2 6 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2527 CRO 6,0 25,0 34,0 25,5
3 1 GM Stocek Jiri 2565 CZE 6,0 24,5 35,0 25,5
4 2 GM Rogic Davor 2540 CRO 6,0 24,0 33,0 25,5
5 11 IM Jovanic Ognjen 2473 CRO 6,0 22,5 31,5 24,5
6 7 IM Petrik Tomas 2515 SVK 6,0 22,0 31,0 25,0
7 9 IM Popovic Dusan 2496 SCG 5,5 24,5 33,5 24,5
8 47 FM Plenkovic Zdenko 2278 CRO 5,5 23,5 32,5 25,5
9 15 IM Sakelsek Tadej 2428 SLO 5,5 23,5 32,5 25,0
10 17 IM Kuljasevic Davorin 2408 CRO 5,5 22,5 31,5 23,5
11 28 IM Nikolov Sasho 2354 BUL 5,5 21,5 29,5 23,0
12 34 IM Krstic Uros 2343 CRO 5,5 20,0 28,0 21,0
13 32 GM Nemet Ivan 2346 SUI 5,5 19,0 27,5 21,5
14 20   Saric Ivan 2393 CRO 5,0 24,5 34,0 24,5
15 44   Sutkovic Damir 2286 BIH 5,0 23,5 32,5 21,0
16 12 IM Kovacevic Blazimir 2468 CRO 5,0 23,5 32,0 21,0
17 3 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2536 SCG 5,0 23,0 32,0 22,0
18 42 FM Shirjaev Alexandr 2287 RUS 5,0 22,5 31,0 21,0
19 26 IM Nordahl Helge 2374 NOR 5,0 22,0 31,0 22,5
20 10 IM Saric Ante 2474 CRO 5,0 22,0 31,0 21,0
21 25 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO 5,0 22,0 30,0 22,5
22 36 FM Elbilia Jacques 2333 MAR 5,0 21,5 31,0 22,0
23 43 FM Kantorik Marian 2286 SVK 5,0 21,5 30,0 21,5
24 22 IM Krumpacnik Domen 2385 SLO 5,0 21,0 31,0 23,0
25 16 IM Bhat Vinay S 2409 USA 5,0 21,0 30,0 22,5
26 51   Sagafos Magne 2271 NOR 5,0 21,0 30,0 22,0
27 38 FM Orel Oskar 2305 SLO 5,0 21,0 28,0 21,0
28 49   Ekeberg Carl Fredrik 2272 NOR 5,0 20,5 28,0 21,0
29 29 FM Shoker Samy 2352 FRA 5,0 20,0 29,5 22,0
30 24 FM Klimov Anton 2383 RUS 5,0 20,0 28,5 20,5
31 35 FM Rykov Ivan 2334 RUS 5,0 20,0 27,5 20,0
32 13 IM Zivanic Marko 2462 SCG 5,0 20,0 27,0 17,5
33 21 IM Feletar Darko 2391 CRO 5,0 19,5 27,5 21,0
34 48 FM Zelic Mladen 2274 CRO 5,0 19,5 26,0 19,5
35 27 IM Ivakhin Maxim 2368 RUS 5,0 19,0 27,5 22,0
36 30 IM Mazi Leon 2351 SLO 5,0 19,0 27,5 21,0
37 63   Filimonov Alexey 2216 RUS 5,0 18,5 26,0 17,0
38 33 IM Goric Esad 2346 BIH 5,0 18,0 25,5 20,5
39 69   Bajramovic Halid 2208 BIH 5,0 18,0 25,5 17,0
40 18   Rigo Zsolt 2402 SVK 4,5 23,5 32,5 22,0
41 5 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2532 LTU 4,5 23,0 31,5 20,5
42 65   Kekic Armin 2213 BIH 4,5 23,0 30,0 21,0
43 8 IM Tratar Marko 2499 SLO 4,5 21,5 30,0 19,5
44 56 WGM Medic Mirjana 2239 CRO 4,5 21,0 29,0 20,5
45 67   Mack Wolfgang 2210 GER 4,5 20,5 27,0 18,5
46 31 FM Biti Ozren 2347 CRO 4,5 20,0 29,5 19,5
47 45   Kjartansson Gudmundur 2283 ISL 4,5 20,0 28,0 18,5
48 55   Andersen Lars Even 2247 NOR 4,5 19,5 28,0 19,0
49 110   Poropat Marijan 2101 CRO 4,5 19,5 27,0 18,0
50 39 FM Stokke Kjetil 2302 NOR 4,5 19,0 27,5 19,0
51 41 FM Fucak Emilijo 2291 CRO 4,5 19,0 26,5 18,5
52 46 FM Schacht Holger 2282 GER 4,5 19,0 26,0 18,0
53 78   Valenta Vit 2174 CZE 4,5 18,5 26,0 17,5
54 79   Skrbin Kresimir 2169 CRO 4,5 17,5 25,5 16,5
55 58   Kozarcanin Sead 2232 CRO 4,5 17,0 25,5 16,0
56 210   Pesek Radomir 0 CZE 4,5 16,5 23,0 15,5
57 105   Maksimovic Marko 2114 SCG 4,5 15,0 21,5 16,5
58 98   Stajner Samo 2131 SLO 4,0 22,0 31,5 20,0
59 199   Kojic Tigran 0 BIH 4,0 22,0 31,0 20,0
60 97   Frank Paul 2132 AUT 4,0 22,0 29,5 17,5
61 23 IM Rukavina Josip 2384 CRO 4,0 21,5 30,5 20,0
62 19 IM Markosian David S 2397 ARM 4,0 21,5 30,0 20,5
63 71   Perhinig Robert 2203 AUT 4,0 21,5 29,5 19,0
64 54 FM Kolesar Milan 2253 SVK 4,0 21,5 29,0 19,5
65 61   Fogel Pierre 2226 BEL 4,0 21,0 29,5 17,0
66 53 FM Medic Miljenko 2262 CRO 4,0 21,0 28,5 18,5
67 50 FM Wegerer Fred 2271 AUT 4,0 20,5 29,0 19,0
68 64   Zugaj Fjodor 2215 SLO 4,0 20,5 29,0 18,0
69 130   Pregarac Valter 2058 SLO 4,0 20,5 28,0 16,0
70 107   Drobne Marjan 2113 SLO 4,0 20,5 27,5 18,0
71 52 IM Medancic Rikard 2265 CRO 4,0 20,0 28,0 18,5
72 124   Englisch Dieter 2070 AUT 4,0 20,0 28,0 15,0
73 57 FM Hager Franz 2234 AUT 4,0 20,0 27,5 18,0
74 66   Halldorsson Bragi 2211 ISL 4,0 20,0 27,5 17,5
75 111   Logel Matthieu 2100 FRA 4,0 19,5 27,0 17,0
76 99   Behrendt Clemens 2128 GER 4,0 19,5 27,0 16,5
77 139   Candura Stefano 2036 ITA 4,0 19,5 27,0 15,5
78 155   Tofte Sondre Waage 1963 NOR 4,0 19,5 26,5 17,0
79 83   Waldmann Gerald 2158 AUT 4,0 19,5 26,0 16,5
80 102 WFM Bazaj Bockai Snjezana 2118 CRO 4,0 19,0 27,0 16,0
81 221   Visentin Lorenzo 0 ITA 4,0 19,0 26,5 17,0
82 59   Machata Martin 2230 SVK 4,0 18,5 26,5 15,0
83 81   Kajtazi Driton 2164 CRO 4,0 18,5 25,5 16,0
84 114   Gazvoda Franc 2086 SLO 4,0 18,0 25,5 15,5
85 82   Stock Andreas 2163 GER 4,0 18,0 25,5 15,5
86 62 FM Kljako Damir 2223 CRO 4,0 18,0 25,0 16,0
87 116   Konic Zlatko 2081 CRO 4,0 18,0 24,5 16,0
88 127   Hamer Ivan 2064 CRO 4,0 17,5 26,0 14,0
89 72   Rabus Berthold 2201 GER 4,0 17,5 25,0 15,5
90 108   Frank Dieter 2102 AUT 4,0 17,5 25,0 15,0
91 207   Mrkalj Mico 0 CRO 4,0 17,5 24,0 14,0
92 87   Tomic Boris 2147 CRO 4,0 17,5 23,5 15,5
93 119   Vrchotka Josef 2074 CZE 4,0 17,5 23,5 15,0
94 104   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2117 NOR 4,0 17,0 24,0 15,5
95 123   Koenig Dirk 2071 GER 4,0 17,0 24,0 13,0
96 77   Richter Boris 2180 CRO 4,0 16,5 24,5 16,0
97 121   Siefert Ulrich 2073 GER 4,0 16,5 23,5 13,0
98 103   Jeran Bostjan 2118 SLO 4,0 16,0 23,0 15,0
99 85   Saradjen Janko 2155 SLO 4,0 16,0 22,5 15,0
100 118   Skok Boris 2079 SLO 4,0 15,5 22,5 14,5
101 90   Vea Odin Blikra 2143 NOR 3,5 21,0 29,0 15,5
102 95   Roth Josef 2138 GER 3,5 21,0 28,5 16,5
103 134   Kvisvik Brede 2050 NOR 3,5 19,5 27,0 14,0
104 40 FM Sasvari Zelimir 2301 CRO 3,5 19,0 27,5 15,5
105 76   Nannelli Paolo 2182 ITA 3,5 19,0 26,5 17,0
106 129   Harstad Christian 2059 NOR 3,5 19,0 26,5 13,5
107 37 FM Berezovics Alexander 2306 RUS 3,5 19,0 26,0 15,0
108 157   Mrdjenovic Georgije 1956 CRO 3,5 19,0 26,0 14,5
109 112   Skok Joze 2099 SLO 3,5 18,5 26,0 16,5
110 70   Jerkovic Ivan 2205 CRO 3,5 18,5 26,0 15,5
111 96   Sutkovic Adnan 2137 BIH 3,5 18,5 26,0 15,5
112 84   Sarmir Milos 2157 SVK 3,5 18,5 26,0 14,5
113 89   Konjicanin Muris 2143 BIH 3,5 18,5 25,5 15,5
114 143   Dotlic Zdravko 2017 CRO 3,5 18,5 25,0 13,5
115 145   Lund Frode-Ryan 2011 NOR 3,5 18,0 25,5 13,0
116 106 WFM Grobelsek Ana 2113 SLO 3,5 18,0 25,0 14,5
117 60   Strugnell Carl 2227 FRA 3,5 17,5 24,5 14,5
118 125   Haas Peter 2070 GER 3,5 17,5 24,0 13,0
119 171   Gorsek Gregor 1886 SLO 3,5 17,5 23,5 11,0
120 101   Colpa Husein 2121 BIH 3,5 17,0 24,0 15,5
121 140   Klem Davor 2035 CRO 3,5 17,0 23,5 13,5
122 113   Kruljac Petra 2096 CRO 3,5 16,5 24,0 15,5
123 141   Vukelic Zvonimir 2028 MKD 3,5 16,5 23,0 13,0
124 100   Marceta Milan 2127 CRO 3,5 16,0 23,0 14,5
125 219   Teitsson Smari Rafn 0 ISL 3,5 16,0 22,5 12,0
126 147   Racic Zoran 2010 CRO 3,5 16,0 22,5 11,0
127 128   Fattorich Igor 2061 CRO 3,5 16,0 21,5 12,5
128 92   Bernhardsson Sten 2139 SWE 3,5 15,5 23,0 14,0
129 88   Hutzheimer Alfred 2146 AUT 3,5 15,5 22,0 14,0
130 151   Ivetic Saso 1980 SLO 3,5 15,5 22,0 12,5
131 126   Plaskan Jure 2069 SLO 3,5 15,0 22,5 12,0
132 131   Fleming Andrew 2057 ENG 3,5 14,5 22,0 12,0
133 214   Radchenko Mike 0 RUS 3,5 14,0 20,5 10,0
134 132   Babic Andrija 2056 CRO 3,5 14,0 19,0 11,0
135 14 IM Abergel Thal 2457 FRA 3,0 21,0 29,0 18,0
136 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2164 CZE 3,0 20,0 27,0 15,0
137 74   Shtivelband Vladimir 2193 RUS 3,0 20,0 26,5 16,5
138 156   Juras Zvonko 1958 CRO 3,0 19,5 26,5 13,0
139 167   Milanovic Milan 1920 CRO 3,0 19,0 27,5 14,0
140 195   Haraldsson Leif 0 SWE 3,0 19,0 26,0 12,5
141 164   Oskarsson Aron Ingi 1933 ISL 3,0 18,5 26,0 13,5
142 133   Bartl Ulf 2053 GER 3,0 18,5 24,5 12,5
143 172   Almer Julia 1880 SWE 3,0 18,5 24,5 12,0
144 73   Weinwurm Wolfgang 2197 AUT 3,0 18,0 24,0 14,0
145 136   Bucek Eduard 2045 SVK 3,0 17,5 25,0 12,0
146 86   Toefferl Heimo 2155 AUT 3,0 17,5 24,0 13,5
147 144   Cigala Janez 2017 CRO 3,0 17,0 23,0 12,5
148 75   Schnabel Andreas 2187 GER 3,0 17,0 22,5 14,0
149 117   Flaata Alexander R 2080 NOR 3,0 17,0 22,5 13,0
150 68   Vasic Bosko 2209 CRO 3,0 16,5 25,0 12,0
151 196   Hof Hasso 0 GER 3,0 16,5 24,0 10,0
152 149   Kainz Josef 2003 AUT 3,0 16,5 23,5 11,5
153 226   Horvatic Ivica 0 CRO 3,0 16,5 23,0 11,0
154 162   Pasalic Enio 1941 CRO 3,0 16,5 23,0 10,0
  175   Reppen Ellisiv 1869 NOR 3,0 16,5 23,0 10,0
156 194   Haga Halvor 0 NOR 3,0 16,5 22,5 10,0
157 122   Novosel Tomislav 2073 CRO 3,0 16,0 23,0 11,0
158 138 WFM Orel Simona 2039 SLO 3,0 16,0 22,5 12,0
159 170   Nikolic Andjelko 1893 CRO 3,0 16,0 21,0 11,0
160 154   Hasberger Walter 1975 AUT 3,0 15,5 23,0 11,5
161 142   Tomasi Diego 2024 ITA 3,0 15,5 22,0 12,0
162 93   Gruner Peter 2139 SUI 3,0 15,5 22,0 12,0
163 169   Erikstad Olav 1899 NOR 3,0 15,5 21,0 10,0
164 150   Snellingen Jorn 1993 NOR 3,0 15,0 22,0 10,0
165 165   Terlevic Mladen 1932 CRO 3,0 14,5 20,5 9,0
166 201   Kosteletzky Rene 0 AUT 3,0 14,0 20,0 7,5
167 120   Lesic Krunoslav 2074 CRO 3,0 13,5 19,5 12,0
168 109   Ugulin Silvano 2102 CRO 3,0 13,0 19,0 10,5
169 137   Puobis Jozef 2044 SVK 3,0 12,5 19,0 10,5
170 227   Novak Ivan 0 CRO 3,0 10,5 15,5 8,5
171 205   Logar Metod 0 SLO 2,5 18,5 26,0 11,5
172 182   Blikra Per 0 NOR 2,5 18,0 24,5 10,0
173 168   Tonel Giulia 1903 ITA 2,5 17,0 24,5 10,5
174 148   Green Per 2008 SWE 2,5 16,5 23,0 11,0
175 159   Bankovic Ivan 1949 CRO 2,5 16,5 22,0 7,5
176 160   Cokan Mirko 1948 SLO 2,5 16,5 21,5 11,0
177 225   Bunjac Branimir 0 CRO 2,5 16,0 23,0 11,5
178 209   Pasquali Andrea 0 ITA 2,5 16,0 22,0 10,0
179 177   Lode Marius 1861 NOR 2,5 16,0 22,0 8,5
180 161   Desnica Jovan 1942 CRO 2,5 16,0 21,5 9,5
181 217   Sorbelli Massimo 0 ITA 2,5 16,0 21,5 9,0
182 94   Smole Albert 2139 AUT 2,5 15,5 22,5 11,5
183 230   Schneider Corina 0 SUI 2,5 15,5 22,5 10,0
184 115   Baltrunas Arvydas 2081 LTU 2,5 15,5 22,5 9,5
185 173   Volejnik Robertino 1875 CRO 2,5 15,5 22,0 8,0
186 188   Eggenberger Harald 0 AUT 2,5 15,5 21,0 9,0
187 152   Kummer Heinz 1977 AUT 2,5 15,0 22,5 9,5
188 163   Piskovets Nikita 1940 RUS 2,5 15,0 22,0 10,0
189 135 WFM Svaljek Radmila 2047 CRO 2,5 15,0 21,0 10,5
190 178   Saric Husnija 1855 CRO 2,5 15,0 21,0 7,5
191 218   Stefanovic Dragan 0 AUT 2,5 14,5 22,0 9,0
192 153   Solaroli Riccardo 1976 ITA 2,5 14,5 20,5 9,5
193 211   Peternel Jozef 0 SLO 2,5 14,0 20,5 8,5
194 189   Fantini Adriano 0 ITA 2,5 14,0 19,5 8,5
195 232   Svaljek Aleksandar 0 CRO 2,5 13,0 18,5 8,0
196 166   Grosar Vojko 1920 SLO 2,5 12,5 19,0 6,5
197 223   Visentin Ruggero 0 ITA 2,5 12,5 17,5 7,5
198 228   Blikra Vea Rannveig 0 NOR 2,5 12,5 17,5 7,0
199 176   Weber Harald 1869 AUT 2,5 12,0 18,0 6,5
200 184   Bullock Alfred 0 ENG 2,5 12,0 17,0 5,5
201 174   Lattanzi Domenico 1871 ITA 2,5 11,5 17,0 6,0
202 158   Valkovic Kristian 1953 CRO 2,0 16,5 23,0 9,0
203 190   Fjellheim Marius 0 NOR 2,0 16,0 22,5 8,0
204 185   Cahtarevic Ferid 0 BIH 2,0 15,5 22,0 8,0
205 179   Hadzipasic Suad 1816 CRO 2,0 15,5 21,5 8,0
206 198   Klebig Markus 0 GER 2,0 15,0 20,0 7,5
207 180   Gneo Marco 1763 ITA 2,0 14,5 20,5 7,0
208 234   Ivaniševiæ Boris 0 CRO 2,0 14,0 20,5 8,5
209 181   Barlotti Gabriele 0 ITA 2,0 13,5 19,5 5,5
210 186   Castagna Celestino 0 ITA 2,0 13,5 19,0 7,0
211 213   Primerano Carlo 0 ITA 2,0 13,0 17,5 6,0
212 208   Ofstad Sigurd 0 NOR 2,0 12,5 17,5 5,0
213 215   Sandholm Rune 0 NOR 2,0 12,5 17,5 5,0
214 206   Londero Marco 0 ITA 2,0 12,5 17,0 6,0
215 146   Lecher Guenther 2010 AUT 2,0 12,0 18,0 7,5
216 216   Schenal Giacomo 0 ITA 2,0 11,5 16,5 6,0
217 229   Fantina Carla 0 ITA 2,0 11,5 16,0 5,5
218 220   Vaarala Eric 0 SWE 2,0 11,0 16,0 5,0
219 212   Poletto Daniele 0 ITA 2,0 11,0 15,5 5,0
220 91   Luijpen Michiel 2142 NED 1,5 17,0 23,5 9,5
221 203   Kunej Timon 0 SLO 1,5 14,5 20,5 6,0
222 192   Grosar Gari 0 SLO 1,5 14,5 20,0 6,5
223 197   Kargl Leopold 0 AUT 1,5 14,5 18,5 5,0
224 204   Leali Claudio 0 ITA 1,5 14,0 20,0 8,0
225 202   Krueger Bernhard 0 GER 1,5 14,0 19,5 6,0
226 183   Blikra Vea Tormuno 0 NOR 1,5 13,5 20,0 3,5
227 236   Varga David 0 CRO 1,5 13,0 18,5 3,0
228 224   Rubil Anita 0 CRO 1,5 12,5 18,5 5,5
229 235   Novinic Mario 0 CRO 1,5 12,5 17,5 2,5
230 200   Korent Ziga 0 SLO 1,5 12,0 16,5 3,5
231 222   Visentin Pietro 0 ITA 1,5 11,0 16,0 3,5
232 187   Centofante Maria Rosa 0 ITA 1,0 13,5 20,0 4,5
233 193   Grosar Jasa 0 SLO 1,0 12,5 17,5 5,0
234 191   Gracnar David 0 SLO 1,0 12,5 17,0 4,0
235 233   Biber Ivan 0 CRO 0,5 10,0 14,0 2,5
236 231   Stern-Vukotic Dorian Jakov 0 CRO 0,0 15,5 20,0 0,0


© 2006. www.skpula.hr - sva prava pridržana