Poredak 8. kolo
 

 

Rank after round 8

Rank SNo.   Name IRtg FED Pts. BH. BH. Fide
1 4 GM Pavasovic Dusko 2534 SLO 7,0 33,5 45,0 34,0
2 2 GM Rogic Davor 2540 CRO 6,5 34,5 45,0 32,0
3 1 GM Stocek Jiri 2565 CZE 6,5 34,0 45,0 32,0
4 6 GM Cvitan Ognjen 2527 CRO 6,5 34,0 44,0 32,0
5 9 IM Popovic Dusan 2496 SCG 6,5 33,5 44,0 31,0
6 15 IM Sakelsek Tadej 2428 SLO 6,5 32,0 42,0 31,5
7 7 IM Petrik Tomas 2515 SVK 6,5 31,5 43,0 31,5
8 11 IM Jovanic Ognjen 2473 CRO 6,5 31,5 42,0 31,0
9 20   Saric Ivan 2393 CRO 6,0 33,0 43,5 30,5
10 47 FM Plenkovic Zdenko 2278 CRO 6,0 33,0 42,5 31,5
11 22 IM Krumpacnik Domen 2385 SLO 6,0 31,0 41,5 29,0
12 17 IM Kuljasevic Davorin 2408 CRO 6,0 31,0 41,0 29,5
13 3 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2536 SCG 6,0 31,0 41,0 28,0
14 51   Sagafos Magne 2271 NOR 6,0 29,0 39,5 28,0
15 10 IM Saric Ante 2474 CRO 6,0 29,0 39,0 27,0
16 25 IM Mikac Matjaz 2376 SLO 6,0 29,0 38,0 28,5
17 16 IM Bhat Vinay S 2409 USA 6,0 28,5 38,0 28,5
18 24 FM Klimov Anton 2383 RUS 6,0 28,0 37,5 26,5
19 13 IM Zivanic Marko 2462 SCG 6,0 28,0 35,5 23,5
20 63   Filimonov Alexey 2216 RUS 6,0 26,0 34,0 23,0
21 42 FM Shirjaev Alexandr 2287 RUS 5,5 31,5 41,0 26,5
22 12 IM Kovacevic Blazimir 2468 CRO 5,5 31,0 41,0 26,5
23 28 IM Nikolov Sasho 2354 BUL 5,5 30,5 40,5 28,5
24 26 IM Nordahl Helge 2374 NOR 5,5 30,0 40,5 28,0
25 18   Rigo Zsolt 2402 SVK 5,5 30,0 40,5 27,5
26 5 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2532 LTU 5,5 29,5 39,5 26,0
27 49   Ekeberg Carl Fredrik 2272 NOR 5,5 29,5 38,5 26,5
28 34 IM Krstic Uros 2343 CRO 5,5 28,5 37,5 26,5
29 32 GM Nemet Ivan 2346 SUI 5,5 27,5 36,5 27,0
30 8 IM Tratar Marko 2499 SLO 5,5 27,5 36,5 25,0
31 39 FM Stokke Kjetil 2302 NOR 5,5 27,0 37,0 24,5
32 33 IM Goric Esad 2346 BIH 5,5 26,5 36,0 26,0
33 21 IM Feletar Darko 2391 CRO 5,5 26,5 35,0 26,5
34 31 FM Biti Ozren 2347 CRO 5,5 26,0 36,0 25,0
35 46 FM Schacht Holger 2282 GER 5,5 26,0 34,0 23,5
36 41 FM Fucak Emilijo 2291 CRO 5,5 25,5 34,0 24,0
37 44   Sutkovic Damir 2286 BIH 5,0 32,5 42,0 26,0
38 43 FM Kantorik Marian 2286 SVK 5,0 31,0 41,0 26,5
39 36 FM Elbilia Jacques 2333 MAR 5,0 30,0 41,0 27,0
40 29 FM Shoker Samy 2352 FRA 5,0 29,5 40,0 27,0
41 199   Kojic Tigran 0 BIH 5,0 29,5 39,0 25,0
42 19 IM Markosian David S 2397 ARM 5,0 29,0 38,5 25,5
43 38 FM Orel Oskar 2305 SLO 5,0 29,0 38,0 26,0
44 27 IM Ivakhin Maxim 2368 RUS 5,0 28,0 38,0 27,0
45 48 FM Zelic Mladen 2274 CRO 5,0 28,0 37,5 24,5
46 54 FM Kolesar Milan 2253 SVK 5,0 28,0 37,5 24,5
47 55   Andersen Lars Even 2247 NOR 5,0 28,0 36,5 24,0
48 45   Kjartansson Gudmundur 2283 ISL 5,0 27,5 36,5 23,5
49 50 FM Wegerer Fred 2271 AUT 5,0 27,0 37,5 24,0
50 35 FM Rykov Ivan 2334 RUS 5,0 27,0 37,0 25,0
51 53 FM Medic Miljenko 2262 CRO 5,0 27,0 35,5 23,5
52 110   Poropat Marijan 2101 CRO 5,0 27,0 35,5 23,0
53 124   Englisch Dieter 2070 AUT 5,0 27,0 35,5 20,0
54 66   Halldorsson Bragi 2211 ISL 5,0 26,5 35,5 22,5
55 82   Stock Andreas 2163 GER 5,0 26,5 35,0 20,5
56 30 IM Mazi Leon 2351 SLO 5,0 26,0 35,5 26,0
57 69   Bajramovic Halid 2208 BIH 5,0 26,0 35,0 22,0
58 61   Fogel Pierre 2226 BEL 5,0 26,0 35,0 22,0
59 79   Skrbin Kresimir 2169 CRO 5,0 25,0 34,0 21,5
60 210   Pesek Radomir 0 CZE 5,0 25,0 33,0 20,5
61 59   Machata Martin 2230 SVK 5,0 24,5 33,5 20,0
62 127   Hamer Ivan 2064 CRO 5,0 23,5 32,5 19,0
63 114   Gazvoda Franc 2086 SLO 5,0 23,5 32,0 20,5
64 65   Kekic Armin 2213 BIH 4,5 32,5 41,5 25,5
65 56 WGM Medic Mirjana 2239 CRO 4,5 30,5 39,5 25,0
66 98   Stajner Samo 2131 SLO 4,5 29,5 39,5 24,5
67 130   Pregarac Valter 2058 SLO 4,5 29,0 38,5 20,5
68 67   Mack Wolfgang 2210 GER 4,5 28,5 35,5 23,0
69 23 IM Rukavina Josip 2384 CRO 4,5 27,5 38,0 24,5
70 78   Valenta Vit 2174 CZE 4,5 27,5 37,0 22,0
71 52 IM Medancic Rikard 2265 CRO 4,5 27,0 36,5 23,0
72 107   Drobne Marjan 2113 SLO 4,5 27,0 35,0 22,5
73 221   Visentin Lorenzo 0 ITA 4,5 26,5 35,5 21,5
74 83   Waldmann Gerald 2158 AUT 4,5 26,5 34,5 21,0
75 58   Kozarcanin Sead 2232 CRO 4,5 26,0 35,0 20,5
76 40 FM Sasvari Zelimir 2301 CRO 4,5 26,0 35,0 20,0
77 139   Candura Stefano 2036 ITA 4,5 26,0 34,5 20,0
78 76   Nannelli Paolo 2182 ITA 4,5 26,0 33,5 21,5
79 64   Zugaj Fjodor 2215 SLO 4,5 25,5 34,5 22,5
80 123   Koenig Dirk 2071 GER 4,5 25,5 34,0 17,5
81 129   Harstad Christian 2059 NOR 4,5 24,5 33,5 18,0
82 72   Rabus Berthold 2201 GER 4,5 24,5 32,5 20,0
83 141   Vukelic Zvonimir 2028 MKD 4,5 24,5 32,5 17,5
84 87   Tomic Boris 2147 CRO 4,5 24,5 32,0 20,0
85 70   Jerkovic Ivan 2205 CRO 4,5 24,0 33,0 20,0
86 60   Strugnell Carl 2227 FRA 4,5 24,0 33,0 19,0
87 84   Sarmir Milos 2157 SVK 4,5 24,0 33,0 19,0
88 62 FM Kljako Damir 2223 CRO 4,5 24,0 32,0 20,5
89 108   Frank Dieter 2102 AUT 4,5 24,0 32,0 19,5
90 106 WFM Grobelsek Ana 2113 SLO 4,5 24,0 31,5 19,0
91 134   Kvisvik Brede 2050 NOR 4,5 23,5 32,0 18,5
92 113   Kruljac Petra 2096 CRO 4,5 23,5 31,5 20,0
93 96   Sutkovic Adnan 2137 BIH 4,5 23,5 31,5 20,0
94 101   Colpa Husein 2121 BIH 4,5 23,0 31,5 20,0
95 105   Maksimovic Marko 2114 SCG 4,5 23,0 31,0 21,0
96 103   Jeran Bostjan 2118 SLO 4,5 23,0 31,0 19,5
97 100   Marceta Milan 2127 CRO 4,5 22,0 30,0 19,0
98 71   Perhinig Robert 2203 AUT 4,0 28,0 37,5 23,0
99 57 FM Hager Franz 2234 AUT 4,0 28,0 36,5 22,0
100 97   Frank Paul 2132 AUT 4,0 27,5 37,0 21,5
101 95   Roth Josef 2138 GER 4,0 27,5 35,0 20,5
102 99   Behrendt Clemens 2128 GER 4,0 27,5 35,0 20,5
103 111   Logel Matthieu 2100 FRA 4,0 26,5 35,5 21,0
104 104   Myrstad Odd Magnus 2117 NOR 4,0 26,0 35,0 19,5
105 102 WFM Bazaj Bockai Snjezana 2118 CRO 4,0 26,0 34,0 20,0
106 116   Konic Zlatko 2081 CRO 4,0 26,0 34,0 20,0
107 90   Vea Odin Blikra 2143 NOR 4,0 26,0 34,0 19,5
108 81   Kajtazi Driton 2164 CRO 4,0 25,5 34,0 20,0
109 155   Tofte Sondre Waage 1963 NOR 4,0 25,5 33,5 21,0
110 112   Skok Joze 2099 SLO 4,0 25,5 33,5 20,5
111 77   Richter Boris 2180 CRO 4,0 25,0 33,0 20,0
112 119   Vrchotka Josef 2074 CZE 4,0 25,0 32,5 19,0
113 145   Lund Frode-Ryan 2011 NOR 4,0 24,0 32,5 17,0
114 207   Mrkalj Mico 0 CRO 4,0 24,0 32,0 18,0
115 156   Juras Zvonko 1958 CRO 4,0 24,0 32,0 17,0
116 121   Siefert Ulrich 2073 GER 4,0 24,0 32,0 17,0
117 171   Gorsek Gregor 1886 SLO 4,0 24,0 31,5 15,0
118 85   Saradjen Janko 2155 SLO 4,0 23,5 30,5 19,0
119 118   Skok Boris 2079 SLO 4,0 23,0 31,5 18,5
120 195   Haraldsson Leif 0 SWE 4,0 23,0 30,5 16,5
121 122   Novosel Tomislav 2073 CRO 4,0 23,0 30,5 15,0
122 149   Kainz Josef 2003 AUT 4,0 23,0 30,0 15,5
123 75   Schnabel Andreas 2187 GER 4,0 22,5 29,5 18,0
124 117   Flaata Alexander R 2080 NOR 4,0 22,5 29,5 17,0
125 147   Racic Zoran 2010 CRO 4,0 22,5 29,5 15,0
126 170   Nikolic Andjelko 1893 CRO 4,0 22,5 29,0 15,0
127 86   Toefferl Heimo 2155 AUT 4,0 22,0 29,5 17,5
128 194   Haga Halvor 0 NOR 4,0 22,0 29,5 14,0
129 138 WFM Orel Simona 2039 SLO 4,0 21,5 28,5 16,0
130 144   Cigala Janez 2017 CRO 4,0 21,5 28,0 16,5
131 68   Vasic Bosko 2209 CRO 4,0 20,5 29,5 16,0
132 93   Gruner Peter 2139 SUI 4,0 19,5 27,0 16,0
133 109   Ugulin Silvano 2102 CRO 4,0 18,5 25,5 14,5
134 137   Puobis Jozef 2044 SVK 4,0 18,0 25,5 14,5
135 89   Konjicanin Muris 2143 BIH 3,5 25,5 33,5 19,0
136 143   Dotlic Zdravko 2017 CRO 3,5 25,5 33,0 17,0
137 157   Mrdjenovic Georgije 1956 CRO 3,5 25,0 33,0 18,0
138 128   Fattorich Igor 2061 CRO 3,5 25,0 31,5 16,0
139 140   Klem Davor 2035 CRO 3,5 24,5 32,0 17,0
140 172   Almer Julia 1880 SWE 3,5 24,5 31,5 15,5
141 37 FM Berezovics Alexander 2306 RUS 3,5 24,0 32,0 18,5
142 219   Teitsson Smari Rafn 0 ISL 3,5 24,0 31,5 15,5
143 136   Bucek Eduard 2045 SVK 3,5 23,5 32,5 15,5
144 126   Plaskan Jure 2069 SLO 3,5 23,5 32,0 15,5
145 125   Haas Peter 2070 GER 3,5 23,5 31,5 16,5
146 151   Ivetic Saso 1980 SLO 3,5 23,0 30,5 16,0
147 88   Hutzheimer Alfred 2146 AUT 3,5 22,5 30,5 17,5
148 168   Tonel Giulia 1903 ITA 3,5 22,5 30,0 14,0
149 225   Bunjac Branimir 0 CRO 3,5 22,5 29,5 15,0
150 92   Bernhardsson Sten 2139 SWE 3,5 21,5 29,0 17,5
151 131   Fleming Andrew 2057 ENG 3,5 21,0 29,0 15,5
152 148   Green Per 2008 SWE 3,5 21,0 28,5 14,5
153 163   Piskovets Nikita 1940 RUS 3,5 21,0 28,5 13,5
154 218   Stefanovic Dragan 0 AUT 3,5 21,0 28,5 12,5
155 94   Smole Albert 2139 AUT 3,5 20,5 28,5 15,0
156 115   Baltrunas Arvydas 2081 LTU 3,5 20,5 28,5 13,0
157 132   Babic Andrija 2056 CRO 3,5 20,5 27,0 14,5
158 159   Bankovic Ivan 1949 CRO 3,5 20,5 27,0 11,0
159 214   Radchenko Mike 0 RUS 3,5 20,0 27,0 13,5
160 153   Solaroli Riccardo 1976 ITA 3,5 20,0 27,0 13,0
161 211   Peternel Jozef 0 SLO 3,5 20,0 26,5 12,0
162 189   Fantini Adriano 0 ITA 3,5 18,5 24,5 12,0
163 174   Lattanzi Domenico 1871 ITA 3,5 17,5 24,0 9,5
164 14 IM Abergel Thal 2457 FRA 3,0 27,5 36,5 21,0
165 167   Milanovic Milan 1920 CRO 3,0 27,0 36,5 17,0
166 80   Hrbolka Ladislav 2164 CZE 3,0 27,0 34,5 18,0
167 74   Shtivelband Vladimir 2193 RUS 3,0 26,0 33,0 19,5
168 164   Oskarsson Aron Ingi 1933 ISL 3,0 25,5 33,0 16,5
169 133   Bartl Ulf 2053 GER 3,0 24,5 31,5 15,5
170 196   Hof Hasso 0 GER 3,0 23,5 32,0 13,0
171 205   Logar Metod 0 SLO 3,0 23,5 31,0 14,5
172 73   Weinwurm Wolfgang 2197 AUT 3,0 23,0 31,0 17,0
173 175   Reppen Ellisiv 1869 NOR 3,0 23,0 30,0 13,0
174 169   Erikstad Olav 1899 NOR 3,0 23,0 30,0 13,0
175 154   Hasberger Walter 1975 AUT 3,0 22,5 30,0 14,5
176 150   Snellingen Jorn 1993 NOR 3,0 22,5 30,0 13,0
177 162   Pasalic Enio 1941 CRO 3,0 22,0 29,5 13,0
178 165   Terlevic Mladen 1932 CRO 3,0 22,0 28,5 12,0
179 142   Tomasi Diego 2024 ITA 3,0 21,5 29,5 15,0
180 226   Horvatic Ivica 0 CRO 3,0 21,5 29,5 14,0
181 135 WFM Svaljek Radmila 2047 CRO 3,0 21,5 29,0 13,5
182 209   Pasquali Andrea 0 ITA 3,0 21,5 28,0 13,0
183 158   Valkovic Kristian 1953 CRO 3,0 21,0 28,0 12,0
184 201   Kosteletzky Rene 0 AUT 3,0 21,0 27,5 10,5
185 180   Gneo Marco 1763 ITA 3,0 21,0 27,5 10,0
186 230   Schneider Corina 0 SUI 3,0 20,5 28,0 13,0
187 234   Ivaniševiæ Boris 0 CRO 3,0 20,0 26,5 11,5
188 120   Lesic Krunoslav 2074 CRO 3,0 19,0 26,0 15,0
189 185   Cahtarevic Ferid 0 BIH 3,0 19,0 25,5 11,0
190 176   Weber Harald 1869 AUT 3,0 19,0 25,5 9,5
191 198   Klebig Markus 0 GER 3,0 19,0 24,5 10,5
192 227   Novak Ivan 0 CRO 3,0 19,0 24,0 11,5
193 232   Svaljek Aleksandar 0 CRO 3,0 18,5 24,0 11,0
194 166   Grosar Vojko 1920 SLO 3,0 18,0 25,5 9,5
195 220   Vaarala Eric 0 SWE 3,0 15,0 21,0 8,0
196 182   Blikra Per 0 NOR 2,5 24,5 32,5 12,5
197 160   Cokan Mirko 1948 SLO 2,5 24,0 31,0 13,5
198 188   Eggenberger Harald 0 AUT 2,5 22,0 29,0 11,5
199 217   Sorbelli Massimo 0 ITA 2,5 22,0 28,5 11,5
200 190   Fjellheim Marius 0 NOR 2,5 21,5 28,5 10,5
201 177   Lode Marius 1861 NOR 2,5 21,0 28,0 11,0
202 152   Kummer Heinz 1977 AUT 2,5 20,5 28,5 12,0
203 173   Volejnik Robertino 1875 CRO 2,5 20,5 28,0 10,5
204 178   Saric Husnija 1855 CRO 2,5 20,5 27,0 10,0
205 186   Castagna Celestino 0 ITA 2,5 20,0 27,0 9,5
206 161   Desnica Jovan 1942 CRO 2,5 20,0 26,5 12,0
207 179   Hadzipasic Suad 1816 CRO 2,5 19,5 26,5 10,5
208 204   Leali Claudio 0 ITA 2,5 19,0 24,5 10,5
209 184   Bullock Alfred 0 ENG 2,5 18,5 25,0 8,0
210 228   Blikra Vea Rannveig 0 NOR 2,5 17,5 23,0 9,5
211 216   Schenal Giacomo 0 ITA 2,5 17,5 23,0 8,5
212 206   Londero Marco 0 ITA 2,5 17,5 22,5 8,5
213 146   Lecher Guenther 2010 AUT 2,5 17,0 24,0 10,0
214 213   Primerano Carlo 0 ITA 2,5 17,0 22,5 8,5
215 223   Visentin Ruggero 0 ITA 2,5 16,5 22,5 10,0
216 224   Rubil Anita 0 CRO 2,5 16,0 22,0 8,0
217 222   Visentin Pietro 0 ITA 2,5 15,0 20,5 6,0
218 203   Kunej Timon 0 SLO 2,0 20,5 26,5 8,0
219 181   Barlotti Gabriele 0 ITA 2,0 19,5 26,5 7,5
220 208   Ofstad Sigurd 0 NOR 2,0 19,0 25,0 7,0
221 236   Varga David 0 CRO 2,0 17,5 23,5 5,0
222 235   Novinic Mario 0 CRO 2,0 17,5 23,5 4,5
223 215   Sandholm Rune 0 NOR 2,0 17,0 22,5 7,0
224 229   Fantina Carla 0 ITA 2,0 16,5 22,0 7,5
225 212   Poletto Daniele 0 ITA 2,0 15,5 21,0 7,0
226 200   Korent Ziga 0 SLO 2,0 15,5 21,0 5,5
227 191   Gracnar David 0 SLO 2,0 13,5 18,5 6,0
228 91   Luijpen Michiel 2142 NED 1,5 23,0 30,5 11,0
229 192   Grosar Gari 0 SLO 1,5 19,5 26,0 8,0
230 197   Kargl Leopold 0 AUT 1,5 19,5 24,5 6,5
231 202   Krueger Bernhard 0 GER 1,5 18,5 24,0 7,5
232 183   Blikra Vea Tormuno 0 NOR 1,5 18,0 25,5 5,0
233 193   Grosar Jasa 0 SLO 1,5 17,5 22,5 6,5
234 187   Centofante Maria Rosa 0 ITA 1,0 17,5 24,0 5,5
235 233   Biber Ivan 0 CRO 1,0 14,5 20,0 3,5
236 231   Stern-Vukotic Dorian Jakov 0 CRO 0,0 22,0 27,0 0,0


© 2006. www.skpula.hr - sva prava pridržana